Natatorio Parque del Mercado - Site License           02/08/2022 - 3:19 PM
                 TORNEO ANIVERSARIO 2022 CAP - 30/07/2022                  
 
 Evento 25  Niņas 12-13 800 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
      RFMen50: R 9:51,00  28/07/2000VAGO, Mirna Soledad, CRR
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Bambozzi, Lucila       13 STSR                   NT   10:29,90    9  
  2 Ridolfi, Brunella      13 CAYBC                  NT   10:47,87    7  
  3 Recarte, Lucila        13 CRR              12:00,06   11:37,51    6  
  4 Peralta, Jazmin        13 CATJ                   NT   11:42,47    5  
 
 Evento 25  Mujeres 14-15 800 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
      RFCad50: R 9:32,01  30/11/2019MEDUN, Chiara, CRR
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Gazzola, Martina       15 CRR               9:27,79    9:50,05    9  
  2 Ridolfi, Camila        15 CAYBC            10:44,94   10:17,26    7  
  3 Arbilla, Maria P       15 CAYBC            10:43,44   10:26,80    6  
  4 Kraus, Emilia          15 CAP                    NT   11:13,92    5  
  5 Flores, Mia            14 CSYDL                  NT   12:16,31    4  
 
 Evento 25  Mujeres 16-18 800 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
      RFJuv50: R 9:09,30  12/03/1979NEUMAYER, Andrea, ARG
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Suarez Monaco, Natali  17 CAP               9:23,44    9:50,05    9  
  2 Maselli, Camila        17 PMPE              9:45,62   10:09,88    7  
  3 Mengarelli, Agustina   16 TCC              10:04,16   10:24,01    6  
  4 Calvino, Lucia I       16 CNSA                   NT   10:24,60    5  
  5 Ferrari, Bianca        16 EFC                    NT   10:38,88    4  
  6 Matteucci, Donatella   16 LOAS              9:57,20   10:52,21    3  
  7 Zecca, Milagros N      16 NEC              10:34,47   11:43,81    2  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 25              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          236   2. Club Atletico Provincial          227
  3. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane    138   4. Club DE Regatas Rosario           111
  5. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      96   6. Club Atletico Libertad             85
  6. Club Union Americana               85   8. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa          78
  9. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par     72  10. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O     67
 11. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      61  11. Nueva Era Club                     61
 13. Club Atletico San Telmo            59  14. Tenis Club Correa                  51
 15. Club Atletico Totoras Juniors      42  16. Polidportivo M.Pueblo Esther       40
 17. Club Empalme Central V.C.          37  18. Club Nautico Villa Constitucio     36
 19. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        31  20. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     27
 21. Union Futbol Club Totoras          24  22. Club Atletico Argentino            15
 23. Club Atletico Fisherton            14  24. Club Atletico Adelante Reconqu     12
 25. Escuela Comunal DE Timbues          2