Natatorio Parque del Mercado - Site License           02/08/2022 - 3:19 PM
                 TORNEO ANIVERSARIO 2022 CAP - 30/07/2022                  
 
 Evento 22  Hombres 16-18 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
      RFJuv50: R 1:52,72  17/12/2020RENZI, Joaquin, LOAS
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Stambuk, Ignacio       16 EFC               2:00,53    1:59,44    9  
  2 Martino, Matias A      17 GER               1:57,63    2:01,20    7  
  3 Concetti, Maximo       18 LOAS              1:56,48    2:01,48    6  
  4 Ayala, Alvaro M        16 CAST              2:01,86    2:07,71    5  
  5 Goyoaga, Lautaro       18 CAP               2:06,50    2:11,13    4  
  6 Peralta, Lautaro       16 CRR               2:06,92    2:11,71    3  
  7 Cardamone, Lucio A     16 CNSA              2:09,16    2:13,53    2  
  8 Suarez Genre, Yaco     17 ADEO              1:59,54    2:14,50    1  
  9 Di Scipio, Lautaro     16 CAP               2:03,72    2:15,45  
 10 Maza, Joaquin          16 CRR               2:07,96    2:16,41  
 11 Puis, Valentino        16 EFC               2:12,26    2:19,94  
 12 Suarez, Alvaro C       16 CAST              2:32,81    2:23,44  
 13 Ayaach, Ali Omar       18 EFC                    NT    2:23,90  
 14 Torres, Tomas E        16 EFC               2:50,23    2:29,22  
 15 Paynter, Augusto       16 STSR                   NT    2:43,26  
 16 Caputti, Cristian I    17 STSR              3:01,10    2:43,59  
 -- Peralta, Vladymir      18 SAC               2:14,68         NS  
 -- Caceres, Tomas G       16 CAST              2:22,10         NS  
 
 Evento 22  Hombres 19-99 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
      RFAbs50: R 1:47,39  30/03/2016GRABICH, Federico, ARG
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Caso, Santiago I       19 CRR               1:59,82    2:07,71    9  
  2 Bertaina, Juan C       19 EFC                    NT    2:09,44    7  
  3 Martini, Agustin       19 EFC               2:09,19    2:12,92    6  
  4 Bettig, Matias         19 CATJ              2:11,31    2:14,03    5  
  5 Puglisi, Nicolas       20 CRR               2:13,91    2:21,07    4  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 22              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          211   2. Club Atletico Provincial          189
  3. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane    133   4. Club DE Regatas Rosario            92
  4. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      92   6. Club Union Americana               85
  6. Club Atletico Libertad             85   8. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par     72
  9. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O     64  10. Club Atletico San Telmo            59
 11. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa          58  12. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      56
 13. Nueva Era Club                     47  14. Club Nautico Villa Constitucio     36
 15. Club Atletico Totoras Juniors      35  16. Tenis Club Correa                  33
 16. Polidportivo M.Pueblo Esther       33  18. Club Empalme Central V.C.          30
 19. Union Futbol Club Totoras          24  19. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     24
 21. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        21  22. Club Atletico Argentino            15
 23. Club Atletico Fisherton            14  24. Club Atletico Adelante Reconqu     12
 25. Escuela Comunal DE Timbues          2