Natatorio Parque del Mercado - Site License           02/08/2022 - 3:19 PM
                 TORNEO ANIVERSARIO 2022 CAP - 30/07/2022                  
 
 Evento 21  Niņas 12-13 200 CL Metro CI FED
=========================================================================
      RFMen50: R 2:31,99  22/09/2001VAGO, Mirna Soledad, CRR
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Charras, Violeta       13 CAP               2:42,25    2:44,05    9  
  2 Ridolfi, Brunella      13 CAYBC             3:00,35    2:52,44    7  
  3 Peralta, Jazmin        13 CATJ              2:58,49    3:01,48    6  
  4 Luciani Dugo, Brunela  13 CAAF              2:59,43    3:02,14    5  
  5 Recarte, Lucila        13 CRR               3:03,24    3:02,47    4  
  6 Bellini, Alma Eva      12 PMPE              3:09,02    3:11,15    3  
  7 Linares Larobina, Mar  12 CNSA              3:28,49    3:27,25    2  
 
 Evento 21  Mujeres 14-15 200 CL Metro CI FED
=========================================================================
      RFCad50: R 2:25,99  14/12/2006ARINO, Julia, GER
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Simone, Angela         15 CNSA              2:34,88    2:35,08    9  
  2 Gazzola, Martina       15 CRR               2:33,40    2:36,97    7  
  3 Antonelli, Camila      15 GER               2:36,48    2:43,39    6  
  4 Ridolfi, Camila        15 CAYBC             2:38,23    2:48,36    5  
  5 Acosta, Eugenia        14 CECVC             2:49,71    2:48,84    4  
  6 Kraus, Emilia          15 CAP               2:44,26    2:51,79    3  
  7 Ramirez, Aime G        14 STSR              2:43,48    2:52,22    2  
  8 Silva, Emilia          15 CECVC             2:45,48    2:53,98    1  
  9 Buszmicz, Anna         14 GER                    NT    2:55,24  
 10 Massitti, Valentina    15 NEC               3:10,11    3:05,38  
 11 Mengo, Gina            14 TCC                    NT    3:06,06  
 12 Flores, Mia            14 CSYDL             3:09,23    3:10,86  
 13 Lencina, Valentina A   14 PMPE              3:06,43    3:14,59  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 21              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          189   2. Club Atletico Provincial          185
  3. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane    131   4. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      92
  5. Club Atletico Libertad             85   5. Club Union Americana               85
  7. Club DE Regatas Rosario            76   8. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par     72
  9. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O     63  10. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa          58
 11. Club Atletico San Telmo            54  12. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      49
 13. Nueva Era Club                     47  14. Club Nautico Villa Constitucio     36
 15. Tenis Club Correa                  33  15. Polidportivo M.Pueblo Esther       33
 17. Club Atletico Totoras Juniors      30  17. Club Empalme Central V.C.          30
 19. Union Futbol Club Totoras          24  20. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        21
 21. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     18  22. Club Atletico Argentino            15
 23. Club Atletico Fisherton            14  24. Club Atletico Adelante Reconqu     12
 25. Escuela Comunal DE Timbues          2