Natatorio Parque del Mercado - Site License           16/05/2022 - 5:55 PM
       CAMPEONATO FEDERATIVO INVIERNO 2022 - 07/05/2022 a 14/05/2022       
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 12-13 400 CL Metro CI
=========================================================================
          Men: R 5:25,06
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridolfi, Brunella      13 CAYBC             6:12,90    5:51,69    9  
  2 Charras, Violeta       13 CAP               5:47,99    6:01,93    7  
  3 Beccacece, Catalina A  13 CAYBC                  NT    6:22,45    6  
  4 Recarte, Lucila        13 CNSA              6:24,74    6:32,37    5  
  5 Bissio, Emilia         12 CAYBC                  NT    6:39,73    4  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 14-15 400 CL Metro CI
=========================================================================
          Cad: R 5:11,05
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridolfi, Camila        15 CAYBC             5:30,27    5:57,76    9  
  2 Silva, Emilia          15 CECVC             5:46,63    6:02,39    7  
  3 Flores, Mia            14 CSYDL             6:50,73    6:51,63    6  
 -- Acosta, Eugenia        14 CECVC             5:48,87         NS  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 16-18 400 CL Metro CI
=========================================================================
          Juv: R 4:56,51
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Suarez Monaco, Natali  17 CAP               5:16,78    5:33,68    9  
  2 Maselli, Camila        17 PMPE              5:32,46    5:43,44    7  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 19-99 400 CL Metro CI
=========================================================================
          Pri: R 4:56,51
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Colaneri, Martina S    19 CRR               5:20,41    5:48,35    9  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 19              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          438   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane    321
  3. Club DE Regatas Rosario           217   4. Club Atletico Provincial          208
  5. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa         184   6. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE     140
  7. Club Atletico San Telmo            99   8. Club Empalme Central V.C.          83
  9. Nueva Era Club                     81  10. Club Atletico Totoras Juniors      75
 11. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        62  12. Club Atletico Argentino            61
 13. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     55  14. Tenis Club Correa                  42
 15. Polidportivo M.Pueblo Esther       41  16. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O     19
 17. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      17  18. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par     10