Natatorio Parque del Mercado - Site License           16/05/2022 - 5:55 PM
       CAMPEONATO FEDERATIVO INVIERNO 2022 - 07/05/2022 a 14/05/2022       
 
 Evento 17  Niņas 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
=========================================================================
          Men: R 1:00,35
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Peralta, Jazmin        13 CATJ              1:11,03    1:10,83    9  
  2 Bambozzi, Lucila       13 STSR              1:09,77    1:12,24    7  
  3 Luciani Dugo, Brunela  13 CAAF              1:18,54    1:14,22    6  
  4 Recarte, Lucila        13 CNSA              1:13,93    1:15,44    5  
  5 Hanlon, Emma           12 CNSA              1:28,08    1:25,95    4  
  6 Linares Larobina, Mar  12 CNSA                   NT    1:34,70    3  
 
 Evento 17  Mujeres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
=========================================================================
          Cad: R 58,64
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Arbilla, Maria P       15 CAYBC             1:02,70    1:03,69    9  
  2 Simone, Angela         15 CNSA              1:02,08    1:04,48    7  
  3 Antonelli, Camila      15 GER               1:05,29    1:06,99    6  
  4 Acosta, Eugenia        14 CECVC             1:07,00    1:08,10    5  
  5 Silva, Emilia          15 CECVC             1:06,65    1:11,69    4  
  6 Massitti, Valentina    15 NEC               1:17,23    1:12,99    3  
  7 Mengo, Gina            14 TCC               1:17,63    1:13,07    2  
  8 Ramirez, Aime G        14 STSR              1:14,74    1:14,03    1  
  9 Lencina, Valentina A   14 PMPE              1:15,14    1:14,84  
 10 Flores, Mia            14 CSYDL             1:19,80    1:15,66  
 11 Buszmicz, Anna         14 GER               1:14,32    1:15,89  
 12 Andreucetti, Giuliana  15 CNSA              1:16,21    1:17,08  
 13 Almada, Clara S        15 CAP               1:15,34    1:18,29  
 
 Evento 17  Mujeres 16-18 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
=========================================================================
          Juv: R 58,47
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Medun, Chiara          17 CRR                 57,91    1:00,47    9  
  2 Suarez Monaco, Natali  17 CAP               1:01,65    1:04,22    7  
  3 Tanoni, Lucia          16 CRR               1:05,75    1:04,62    6  
  4 L'Heureux, Sol         18 CNSA              1:01,88    1:04,75    5  
  5 Wallsey, Alina         18 CNSA              1:00,14    1:05,10    4  
  6 Calvino, Lucia I       16 CNSA              1:03,62    1:06,84    3  
  7 Giulianelli, Gianna M  16 CNSA              1:04,08    1:07,05    2  
  8 Mengarelli, Agustina   16 TCC               1:09,31    1:09,41    1  
  9 Matteucci, Donatella   16 LOAS              1:07,81    1:09,80  
 10 Vidal, Abril           16 CAP               1:09,36    1:09,86  
 11 Zecca, Morena B        16 NEC               1:14,07    1:10,19  
 12 Francesio, Guillermin  18 LOAS              1:07,50    1:10,93  
 -- Quiroga, Mia           16 CNSA              1:08,79         NS  
 -- Martinez, Sol          16 CNSA              1:10,21         NS  
 
 Evento 17  Mujeres 19-99 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
=========================================================================
          Pri: R 57,77
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Muņoz, Candela         22 CNSA              1:03,70    1:06,25    9  
  2 Caminero, Sofia B      19 EFC               1:02,53    1:06,73    7  
  3 Colaneri, Martina S    19 CRR               1:01,23    1:07,77    6  
  4 Fiorito, Virginia      20 EFC               1:05,76    1:13,58    5  
  5 Diaz, Nazarena         22 CNSA              1:08,02    1:19,96    4  
  6 Moro, Anabel           43 CNSA              1:10,58    1:24,61    3  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 17              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          385   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane    307
  3. Club DE Regatas Rosario           203   4. Club Atletico Provincial          183
  5. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa         156   6. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE     114
  7. Club Atletico San Telmo            82   8. Nueva Era Club                     74
  9. Club Empalme Central V.C.          70  10. Club Atletico Totoras Juniors      68
 11. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        62  12. Club Atletico Argentino            56
 13. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     55  14. Tenis Club Correa                  42
 15. Polidportivo M.Pueblo Esther       34  16. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O     19
 17. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      11  18. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par     10