Natatorio Parque del Mercado - Site License           16/05/2022 - 5:55 PM
       CAMPEONATO FEDERATIVO INVIERNO 2022 - 07/05/2022 a 14/05/2022       
 
 Evento 7  Niños 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
=========================================================================
          Men: R 1:17,07
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Clabel, Joaquin        13 CNSA              1:29,61    1:30,20    9  
  2 Zelaya Aguirre, Joaqu  13 NEC               1:35,96    1:31,27    7  
  3 Ortolan, Mateo R       13 CAP               1:25,30    1:32,21    6  
  4 Mayor, Pedro           13 GER               2:03,26    1:33,64    5  
  5 Donati Aranguren, Fer  13 CECVC             1:33,68    1:33,96    4  
  6 Collomb, Valentin G    12 NEC                    NT    1:42,52    3  
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
=========================================================================
          Cad: R 1:11,10
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Murgia, Francisco      15 EFC               1:23,92    1:21,64    9  
  2 Giovacchini, Joaquin   14 CAP               1:19,29    1:22,56    7  
  3 Borga, Valentino       15 STSR              1:24,15    1:24,44    6  
  4 Magro, Marcelo         15 CNSA              1:29,57    1:27,84    5  
  5 Gronda, Juan           15 CAST              1:25,97    1:28,46    4  
  6 Tentela, Guillermo C   14 TCC               1:25,06    1:29,05    3  
  7 Tardio, Benjamin G     15 NEC               2:03,33    1:30,41    2  
  8 Roura, Juan            14 CNSA              1:38,29    1:30,42    1  
  9 Perez Cabrera, Alejo   15 CAST              1:37,89    1:34,00  
 10 Crichigno, Thiago L    14 CNSA                   NT    1:42,91  
 -- Pacheco Defeo, Thiago  15 EFC               1:17,70         DQ  
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 16-18 100 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
=========================================================================
          Juv: R 1:05,93
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Setti, Francisco       17 EFC               1:09,65    1:14,49    9  
  2 Puis, Valentino        16 EFC               1:15,20    1:19,38    7  
  3 Caceres, Tomas G       16 CAST              1:16,89    1:20,74    6  
  4 Vega, Santiago E       18 EFC               1:17,27    1:21,63    5  
  5 Torres, Tomas E        16 EFC               1:24,55    1:25,20    4  
  6 Ayaach, Ali Omar       18 EFC               1:22,12    1:25,35    3  
  7 Peralta Pravisani, La  16 CAP               1:24,24    1:25,97    2  
  8 Bertuzzi, Simon I      18 CAST              1:26,54    1:30,33    1  
  9 Paynter, Augusto       16 STSR                   NT    1:32,38  
 10 Lopez, Brian A         16 PMPE              1:31,26    1:35,11  
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 19-99 100 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
=========================================================================
          Pri: R 1:05,03
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Martini, Agustin       19 EFC               1:09,70    1:14,41    9  
  2 Griño, Marcos          41 EFC               1:05,59    1:14,52    7  
  3 De Martini, Joaquin    21 CNSA              1:13,76    1:15,16    6  
  4 Salvatore, Alesio      21 EFC               1:12,28    1:16,55    5  
  5 Ledesma, Franco        23 CNSA              1:32,06    1:17,00    4  
  6 Olivera, Francisco     19 EFC               1:16,68    1:22,91    3  
  7 Simone, Andrés L       50 CNSA              1:24,26    1:29,08    2  
  8 Carlomagno, Fernando   29 EFC                    NT    1:37,66    1  
 -- Bettig, Matias         19 CATJ              1:19,39         NS  
 
              Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 7              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          179   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane    111
  3. Club Atletico Provincial           84   4. Club DE Regatas Rosario            74
  5. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      49   6. Club Campaña DE Carcaraña          47
  7. Club Atletico San Telmo            37   8. Club Empalme Central V.C.          31
  9. Nueva Era Club                     29  10. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     27
 11. Club Atletico Totoras Juniors      26  12. Club Atletico Argentino            25
 13. Tenis Club Correa                  21  13. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        21
 15. Polidportivo M.Pueblo Esther       12  16. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par      7
 16. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador       7  18. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O      5