Natatorio Parque del Mercado - Site License           16/05/2022 - 5:55 PM
       CAMPEONATO FEDERATIVO INVIERNO 2022 - 07/05/2022 a 14/05/2022       
 
 Evento 4  Niņas 12-13 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre
=========================================================================
          Men: R 4:49,54
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridolfi, Brunella      13 CAYBC             5:21,34    5:10,40    9  
  2 Peralta, Jazmin        13 CATJ              5:23,30    5:28,36    7  
  3 Bambozzi, Lucila       13 STSR              5:21,36    5:30,78    6  
  4 Luciani Dugo, Brunela  13 CAAF              5:54,27    5:37,23    5  
  5 Bissio, Emilia         12 CAYBC                  NT    5:37,58    4  
  6 Recarte, Lucila        13 CNSA              5:44,02    5:55,95    3  
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 14-15 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre
=========================================================================
          Cad: R 4:34,94
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Gazzola, Martina       15 CRR               4:43,94    4:49,44    9  
  2 Acosta, Eugenia        14 CECVC             5:43,37    5:07,69    7  
  3 Ramirez, Aime G        14 STSR              5:24,44    5:27,69    6  
  4 Mengo, Gina            14 TCC               5:52,18    5:44,53    5  
  5 Almada, Clara S        15 CAP               5:41,01    5:47,52    4  
  6 Lencina, Valentina A   14 PMPE              5:41,95    5:48,76    3  
  7 Flores, Mia            14 CSYDL             6:20,29    5:55,88    2  
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 16-18 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre
=========================================================================
          Juv: R 4:31,46
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Medun, Chiara          17 CRR               4:25,52    4:41,45    9  
  2 Suarez Monaco, Natali  17 CAP               4:37,46    4:44,77    7  
  3 Mengarelli, Agustina   16 TCC               4:56,19    5:04,38    6  
  4 Tanoni, Lucia          16 CRR               5:06,60    5:06,53    5  
  5 L'Heureux, Sol         18 CNSA              4:41,81    5:06,68    4  
  6 Matteucci, Donatella   16 LOAS              4:54,03    5:10,00    3  
  7 Calvino, Lucia I       16 CNSA              5:04,23    5:11,95    2  
  8 Vidal, Abril           16 CAP               5:46,11    5:27,66    1  
  9 Bernad, Camila         18 CAP               5:28,15    5:34,39  
 -- Martinez, Sol          16 CNSA              5:26,68         NS  
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 19-99 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre
=========================================================================
          Pri: R 4:24,94
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Caminero, Sofia B      19 EFC               5:18,80    5:05,72    9  
  2 Fiorito, Virginia      20 EFC               4:49,08    5:29,48    7  
 
              Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 4              
 
  1. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane     66   2. Echesortu Foot Ball Club           65
  3. Club Atletico Provincial           55   4. Club DE Regatas Rosario            49
  5. Club Empalme Central V.C.          27   6. Club Atletico Argentino            25
  7. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     21   8. Club Atletico Totoras Juniors      19
  8. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa          19  10. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      17
 11. Club Atletico San Telmo            15  12. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        12
 13. Tenis Club Correa                  11  14. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador       7
 15. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O      5  15. Nueva Era Club                      5
 17. Polidportivo M.Pueblo Esther        3  17. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par      3