Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License  21/02/2020 - 7:20 PM
     TORNEO CAMINO AL CENTENARIO 2020 - 21/02/2020 a 22/02/2020     
 
 Evento 14  Niņos 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Giovacchini, Joaquin   12 STSR                42,40      40,13  
  2 Pacheco Defeo, Thiago  13 EFC                 44,46      42,42  
  3 Murgia, Francisco      13 EFC                 40,83      42,61  
  4 Barale Cosolito, Cami  13 GER                 42,98      43,45  
  5 Paili, Geronimo        12 CECVC                  NT      44,72  
  6 Frate, Facundo L       13 CUA                 51,82      48,71  
  7 Negro, Luciano         12 CUA                 49,79      49,13  
  8 Aguilera, Julian       12 CUA                 53,23      54,84  
 
 Evento 14  Hombres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Racca, Santiago        15 EFC                    NT      37,36  
  2 Stambuk, Ignacio       14 PCPE                40,99      38,81  
  3 Samper, Emanuel        15 PCPE                   NT      41,06  
  4 Peralta Pravisani, La  14 CAP                 41,47      41,48  
  5 Aguilera, Tomas        15 CUA                 43,64      41,51  
  6 Roman, Laureano        14 EFC                 47,92      44,65  
 -- Musre, Valentin I      15 CAP                    NT         NS  
 
 Evento 14  Hombres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Badaui, Matias         16 GER                 34,24      35,36  
  2 Contrera, Leonel       17 EFC                 38,51      36,46  
  3 Gonzalez, Tomas E      17 FRN                 37,80      36,78  
  4 Sotier, Laureano       18 CECVC               37,77      37,51  
  5 Velazquez, Ian         16 CECVC                  NT      38,53  
  6 Negro, Maximiliano     18 CUA                 40,33      38,62  
  7 Rocca, Facundo I       16 EFC                    NT      40,54  
  8 Molina, Ignacio        18 CAP                    NT      41,44  
  9 Gonzalez, Ezequiel     16 EFC                    NT      41,45  
 
 Evento 14  Hombres 19-99 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Notto, Martin G        19 STSR                34,53      34,45  
  2 Badaui, Julian         20 GER                 34,91      34,75