Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License  21/02/2020 - 7:20 PM
     TORNEO CAMINO AL CENTENARIO 2020 - 21/02/2020 a 22/02/2020     
 
 Evento 12  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Clabel, Joaquin        11 CNSA                34,43      34,37  
  2 Ortolan, Mateo R       11 CAP                 34,99      34,72  
  3 Martino, Lucas         11 GER                 37,69      37,79  
  4 Donati Aranguren, Fer  11 CECVC               42,92      41,90  
 
 Evento 12  Niņos 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Acosta, Alan           12 SCC                    NT      33,41  
  2 Bottoni, Matias        12 EFC                 37,13      34,74  
  3 Dziuba, Maximo         13 CECVC               38,67      34,95  
  4 Galarza, Thiago E      12 EFC                 36,41      35,60  
  5 Piccinini, Giovanni    12 CECVC               36,97      38,10  
  6 Dose, Valentino        13 CECVC               38,37      38,77  
  7 Borace, Santino        12 STSR                41,55      39,28  
  8 Villafaņe, Santino     12 STSR                40,62      39,70  
  9 Brachetta, Tomas       12 GER                    NT      39,81  
 10 Gentile, Martin L      12 STSR                40,72      41,39  
 11 Arias, Matias          12 SCC                    NT      43,31  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Puis, Tomas            14 EFC                 33,07      31,46  
  2 Ruiz Santo, Bricio F   14 CAP                 33,34      32,16  
  3 Pinat, Aramis L        15 CAP                 37,30      33,12  
  4 Aranda, Bautista       14 CECVC               37,75      34,41  
  5 Ojeda, Kevin           14 EFC                 35,25      34,45  
  6 Torres, Tomas E        14 EFC                 36,19      34,81  
  7 Longo, Tiago           14 CAP                 39,05      36,02  
  8 Perez, Lisandro        15 EFC                 36,88      36,23  
  9 Perret, Juan I         15 CAP                    NT      37,18  
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Brusco, Ezequiel R     17 EFC                 31,70      28,84  
  2 Villafaņe, Tomas I     16 STSR                29,56      29,32  
  3 Ayaach, Ali Omar       16 EFC                    NT      29,80  
  4 Steeman, Juan I        16 EFC                 35,23      32,23  
  5 Contreras, Mateo       18 STSR                34,90      35,06  
  6 Bargas, Maximo G       16 EFC                 36,74      35,38  
 -- Sanz, Victor J         17 EFC                 29,49         NS