Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License  21/02/2020 - 7:20 PM
     TORNEO CAMINO AL CENTENARIO 2020 - 21/02/2020 a 22/02/2020     
 
 Evento 11  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Teloni Marottoli, Zoe  10 CUA                    NT      44,61  
  2 Pereyra, Antonella     10 SCC                    NT      44,90  
  3 Gonzalez, Trinidad     10 SCC                    NT      46,95  
  4 Del Pino, Violeta      10 SCC                    NT      48,62  
  5 Bournissaint, Maria P  10 EFC                 50,52      50,71  
 
 Evento 11  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Bambozzi, Lucila       11 STSR                35,95      35,81  
  2 Charras, Violeta       11 CAP                 37,75      36,91  
  3 Guedon, Maria P        11 SCC                 38,31      39,22  
  4 Peralta Pravisani, Lu  11 CAP                 39,73      39,40  
  5 Pereyra, Lucia B       11 CAG                 41,09      40,68  
  6 Alarcon, Josefina R    11 CUA                    NT      43,46  
  7 Videla, Zoe            11 EFC                 45,23      43,69  
 
 Evento 11  Niņas 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Buszmicz, Anna         12 GER                 34,72      33,81  
  2 Ramirez, Aime G        12 STSR                33,89      34,20  
  3 Lencina, Valentina A   12 PCPE                37,05      34,98  
  4 Garrot, Glenda P       13 EFC                 38,03      35,98  
  5 Benitez Szturmaj, Mai  12 CNSA                36,34      36,73  
  6 Perez Dicapua, Valent  13 STSR                39,54      39,64  
  7 Segovia Andrade, Guil  12 STSR                42,42      41,53  
  8 Jofre, Milena          13 CECVC                  NT      42,79  
  9 Taborda Pereyra, Cami  12 EFC                 46,55      43,02  
 10 Chavez, Ana P          12 CECVC               55,14      47,84  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rivas, Micaela         15 STSR                33,88      35,13  
  2 Pereyra, Celeste       14 CAG                 34,31      35,34  
  3 Zarantonelli Gill, Ay  14 EFC                 37,48      36,52  
  4 Roura, Lucia           15 CNSA                39,12      37,68  
  5 Mermin, Iliana N       15 STSR                37,65      38,38  
  6 Rojas, Berenice        14 EFC                 38,52      38,64  
  6 Pared, Camila A        14 EFC                 40,42      38,64  
  8 Rivero, Lara R         14 EFC                 40,01      40,71  
 -- Silva, Mia T           14 EFC                 41,36         NS  
 
 Evento 11  Mujeres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Giovagnoli, Abril      16 EFC                 36,47      34,99  
  2 Diaz, Camila           17 CNSA                34,81      37,15