Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License  21/02/2020 - 7:19 PM
     TORNEO CAMINO AL CENTENARIO 2020 - 21/02/2020 a 22/02/2020     
 
 Evento 8  Niņos 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Giovacchini, Joaquin   12 STSR                32,78      31,62  
  2 Barale Cosolito, Cami  13 GER                 32,06      32,41  
  3 Paili, Geronimo        12 CECVC                  NT      32,48  
  4 Frate, Facundo L       13 CUA                 34,71      33,04  
  5 Pacheco Defeo, Thiago  13 EFC                 34,08      33,22  
  6 Negro, Luciano         12 CUA                 35,97      34,26  
  7 Murgia, Francisco      13 EFC                 33,87      34,31  
  8 Aguilera, Julian       12 CUA                 34,92      35,81  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Maza, Joaquin          14 CAG                 27,92      27,74  
  2 Racca, Santiago        15 EFC                    NT      28,34  
  3 Orcajo, Esteban D      14 SAC                 29,80      28,70  
  4 Stambuk, Ignacio       14 PCPE                30,90      29,09  
  5 Aguilera, Tomas        15 CUA                 31,04      30,02  
  6 Samper, Emanuel        15 PCPE                32,92      30,70  
  7 Peralta Pravisani, La  14 CAP                 32,70      32,43  
  8 Roman, Laureano        14 EFC                 34,00      33,79  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Tomas E      17 FRN                 27,40      27,16  
  2 Peralta, Vladymir      16 SAC                 26,86      27,34  
  3 Velazquez, Ian         16 CECVC                  NT      27,83  
  4 Gonzalez, Ezequiel     16 EFC                 28,36      28,12  
  5 Contrera, Leonel       17 EFC                 29,02      28,33  
  6 Negro, Maximiliano     18 CUA                 29,26      28,35  
  7 Rocca, Facundo I       16 EFC                 31,15      28,45  
  8 Sotier, Laureano       18 CECVC                  NT      28,74  
  9 Goyoaga, Lautaro       16 CAP                 29,36      28,81  
 10 Molina, Ignacio        18 CAP                 29,97      29,98  
 11 Badaui, Matias         16 GER                 30,71      30,13  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 19-99 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Notto, Martin G        19 STSR                25,94      25,83  
  2 Badaui, Julian         20 GER                 28,53      28,27