Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License  21/02/2020 - 7:19 PM
     TORNEO CAMINO AL CENTENARIO 2020 - 21/02/2020 a 22/02/2020     
 
 Evento 7  Niņas 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Simone, Angela         13 CNSA                30,94      30,95  
  2 Antonelli, Camila      13 GER                 32,54      31,56  
  3 Kraus, Emilia          13 CAP                 35,56      31,77  
  4 Silva, Emilia          13 CECVC               33,48      32,91  
  5 Acosta, Eugenia        12 CECVC                  NT      33,18  
  6 Martinez, Lujan        12 CUA                 34,91      34,00  
  7 Almada, Clara S        13 PCPE                   NT      35,18  
 
 Evento 7  Mujeres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Albornoz, Victoria     15 CECVC                  NT      29,50  
  2 Pire Lopez, Guadalupe  15 EFC                 30,03      30,15  
  3 Giulianelli, Gianna M  14 CNSA                32,43      30,92  
  4 Suarez Monaco, Natali  15 CAP                 31,63      31,48  
  5 Maselli, Camila        15 PCPE                31,52      31,85  
  6 Cavalli, Nahir J       14 PCPE                34,87      31,99  
  7 Quiroga, Mia           14 CNSA                31,65      32,24  
  8 Clabel, Delfina        14 CNSA                34,31      33,53  
  9 Uliarte, Paloma        14 GER                 34,94      34,92  
 10 Bambozzi, Lara         14 STSR                35,61      37,55  
 11 Vidal, Abril           14 PCPE                33,43      37,90  
 
 Evento 7  Mujeres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Videla, Kiara          16 EFC                 31,54      31,63  
  2 Ramirez  Quimey, Agus  17 STSR                32,99      31,81  
  3 Amans, Delfina         16 GER                 33,26      33,36  
 
 Evento 7  Mujeres 19-99 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Olguin, Barbara        19 SAC                 29,72      30,10