Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License  21/02/2020 - 7:19 PM
     TORNEO CAMINO AL CENTENARIO 2020 - 21/02/2020 a 22/02/2020     
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Pereyra, Antonella     10 SCC                    NT      50,29  
  2 Del Pino, Violeta      10 SCC                    NT      55,84  
  3 Gonzalez, Trinidad     10 SCC                    NT      56,27  
  4 Teloni Marottoli, Zoe  10 CUA                    NT      57,52  
 -- Bournissaint, Maria P  10 EFC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Charras, Violeta       11 CAP                 42,75      39,16  
  2 Bambozzi, Lucila       11 STSR                45,10      43,33  
  3 Guedon, Maria P        11 SCC                 44,45      45,10  
  4 Peralta Pravisani, Lu  11 CAP                    NT      45,17  
  5 Pereyra, Lucia B       11 CAG                 52,49      51,32  
  6 Alarcon, Josefina R    11 CUA                    NT      53,78  
  7 Videla, Zoe            11 EFC                 54,95      58,14  
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Buszmicz, Anna         12 GER                 41,30      35,29  
  2 Ramirez, Aime G        12 STSR                40,44      38,39  
  3 Benitez Szturmaj, Mai  12 CNSA                39,31      38,81  
  4 Garrot, Glenda P       13 EFC                 47,95      42,31  
  5 Lencina, Valentina A   12 PCPE                45,57      42,81  
  6 Perez Dicapua, Valent  13 STSR                48,46      48,98  
  7 Taborda Pereyra, Cami  12 EFC                 49,98      49,43  
  8 Segovia Andrade, Guil  12 STSR                48,56      50,50  
  9 Jofre, Milena          13 CECVC                  NT      54,02  
 10 Chavez, Ana P          12 CECVC             1:25,06    1:02,34  
 
 Evento 3  Mujeres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Pereyra, Celeste       14 CAG                 38,19      38,52  
  2 Rivas, Micaela         15 STSR                   NT      40,66  
  3 Zarantonelli Gill, Ay  14 EFC                 43,82      41,02  
  4 Roura, Lucia           15 CNSA                   NT      41,71  
  5 Silva, Mia T           14 EFC                 46,09      45,91  
  6 Rojas, Berenice        14 EFC                 49,65      46,30  
  7 Mermin, Iliana N       15 STSR                   NT      48,07  
  8 Rivero, Lara R         14 EFC                 51,02      50,27  
  9 Pared, Camila A        14 EFC                 54,22      57,78  
 
 Evento 3  Mujeres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa PRO
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Camila           17 CNSA                   NT      40,74  
  2 Giovagnoli, Abril      16 EFC                    NT      43,32