Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         10/02/2020 - 7:37 PM
                    TORNEO VERANO 2020 CAP - 08/02/2020                    
 
 Evento 26  Mixto 12-15 4x50 CL Metro Combinado FED Relevo
==================================================================================
    Equipo                        Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
==================================================================================
  1 EFC  'A'                           NT    2:12,61        
     1) Cozodoy, Maximo M14           2) Setti, Francisco M15         
     3) Pire Lopez, Guadalupe W15     4) Caplan, Candela W15          
               1:07,89    2:12,61 (1:04,72)
  2 CAP  'A'                           NT    2:16,19        
     1) Kraus, Emilia W13             2) Musre, Valentin I M15        
     3) Suarez Monaco, Natalia W15    4) Di Scipio, Lautaro M14       
               1:15,77    2:16,19 (1:00,42)
  3 CNSA  'A'                          NT    2:20,95        
     1) Calvino, Lucia I W14          2) Clabel, Delfina W14          
     3) Milone, Luciano M15           4) Cardamone, Lucio A M14       
               1:20,76    2:20,95 (1:00,19)
  4 GER  'A'                           NT    2:22,94        
     1) Uliarte, Paloma W14           2) Antonelli, Camila W13        
     3) Martino, Matias A M15         4) Barale Cosolito, Camilo V M13
               1:21,40    2:22,94 (1:01,54)
  5 PCPE  'A'                          NT    2:24,58        
     1) Cavalli, Nahir J W14          2) Samper, Emanuel M15          
     3) Maselli, Camila W15           4) Stambuk, Ignacio M14         
               1:19,87    2:24,58 (1:04,71)
  6 EFC  'B'                           NT    2:25,96        
     1) Racca, Santiago M15           2) Ferrari, Bianca W14          
     3) Roman, Laureano M14           4) Rampello, Bianca W15         
               1:15,32    2:25,96 (1:10,64)
  7 STSR  'A'                          NT    2:40,88        
     1) Ramirez, Aime G W12           2) Giovacchini, Joaquin U M12   
     3) Bambozzi, Lara W14            4) Vedovati, Gio M13            
               1:34,75    2:40,88 (1:06,13)