Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         10/02/2020 - 7:37 PM
                    TORNEO VERANO 2020 CAP - 08/02/2020                    
 
 Evento 23  Niņos 12-13 1500 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedMe: R 18:00,06  03/08/2017CONCETTI, Maximo, LOAS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Stip Masin, Fab  12 CAAF                   NT   22:33,85          9  
  2 Praderio, Santi  13 EFC              22:47,93   22:44,70          7  
               1:22,52    2:52,21 (1:29,69)
      4:24,41 (1:32,20)   5:56,86 (1:32,45)
      7:29,45 (1:32,59)   9:01,94 (1:32,49)
     10:32,59 (1:30,65)  12:02,50 (1:29,91)
     13:35,83 (1:33,33)  15:09,13 (1:33,30)
     16:43,37 (1:34,24)  18:16,41 (1:33,04)
     19:48,93 (1:32,52)  21:18,41 (1:29,48)
     22:44,70 (1:26,29)                    
 
 Evento 23  Hombres 14-15 1500 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedCa: R 16:47,63  11/04/2019CONCETTI, Maximo, ARG
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Martino, Matias  15 GER              17:06,29   17:28,16          9  
               1:05,69    2:16,22 (1:10,53)
      3:26,69 (1:10,47)   4:37,17 (1:10,48)
      5:47,39 (1:10,22)   6:57,84 (1:10,45)
      8:08,54 (1:10,70)   9:18,95 (1:10,41)
     10:28,95 (1:10,00)  11:39,30 (1:10,35)
     12:49,25 (1:09,95)  13:59,23 (1:09,98)
     15:09,20 (1:09,97)  16:19,37 (1:10,17)
     17:28,16 (1:08,79)                    
  2 Cozodoy, Maximo  14 EFC                    NT   18:48,81          7  
  3 Sulenta, Marian  14 LOAS             19:07,01   18:52,45          6  
               1:11,12    2:28,55 (1:17,43)
      3:44,78 (1:16,23)   5:01,31 (1:16,53)
      6:17,19 (1:15,88)   7:33,41 (1:16,22)
      8:49,97 (1:16,56)  10:06,22 (1:16,25)
     11:22,37 (1:16,15)  12:38,32 (1:15,95)
     13:53,74 (1:15,42)  15:09,19 (1:15,45)
     16:24,23 (1:15,04)  17:39,61 (1:15,38)
     18:52,45 (1:12,84)                    
  4 Stambuk, Ignaci  14 PCPE             21:16,74   18:54,78          5  
               1:11,72    2:27,94 (1:16,22)
      3:44,52 (1:16,58)   5:00,65 (1:16,13)
      6:16,80 (1:16,15)   7:32,82 (1:16,02)
      8:48,56 (1:15,74)  10:04,65 (1:16,09)
     11:20,95 (1:16,30)  12:36,85 (1:15,90)
     13:53,22 (1:16,37)  15:09,68 (1:16,46)
     16:26,56 (1:16,88)  17:42,73 (1:16,17)
     18:54,78 (1:12,05)                    
  5 Setti, Francisc  15 EFC                    NT   19:04,68          4  
  6 Renzi, Valentin  15 LOAS             18:46,29   19:12,88          3  
               1:10,89    2:27,27 (1:16,38)
      3:44,81 (1:17,54)   5:02,33 (1:17,52)
      6:19,81 (1:17,48)   7:37,44 (1:17,63)
      8:55,17 (1:17,73)  10:13,24 (1:18,07)
     11:31,15 (1:17,91)  12:49,31 (1:18,16)
     14:08,11 (1:18,80)  15:26,34 (1:18,23)
     16:43,91 (1:17,57)  18:00,24 (1:16,33)
     19:12,88 (1:12,64)                    
  7 Di Scipio, Laut  14 CAP                    NT   20:48,24          2  
 -- Peralta, Lautar  14 CRR                    NT         DQ        
 
 Evento 23  Hombres 16-18 1500 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedJu: R 15:51,85  26/07/1996FIORILLI, Agustin, ARG
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Renzi, Joaquin   18 LOAS             15:41,11   16:00,19          9  
               1:00,29    2:04,24 (1:03,95)
      3:08,80 (1:04,56)   4:13,58 (1:04,78)
      5:18,00 (1:04,42)   6:22,72 (1:04,72)
      7:27,23 (1:04,51)   8:31,73 (1:04,50)
      9:36,39 (1:04,66)  10:41,08 (1:04,69)
     11:45,83 (1:04,75)  12:50,13 (1:04,30)
     13:54,58 (1:04,45)  14:58,61 (1:04,03)
     16:00,19 (1:01,58)                    
  2 Concetti, Maxim  16 LOAS             16:12,92   17:00,36          7  
               1:02,95    2:10,63 (1:07,68)
      3:18,86 (1:08,23)   4:27,39 (1:08,53)
      5:35,97 (1:08,58)   6:44,44 (1:08,47)
      7:52,73 (1:08,29)   9:01,53 (1:08,80)
     10:09,97 (1:08,44)  11:18,75 (1:08,78)
     12:27,02 (1:08,27)  13:35,77 (1:08,75)
     14:44,56 (1:08,79)  15:53,25 (1:08,69)
     17:00,36 (1:07,11)                    
  3 Olivera, Franci  17 EFC                    NT   17:55,74          6  
  4 Luquez, Facundo  18 GER              17:14,64   17:57,68          5  
               1:10,14    2:23,26 (1:13,12)
      3:35,41 (1:12,15)   4:47,35 (1:11,94)
      5:59,73 (1:12,38)   7:10,85 (1:11,12)
      8:21,76 (1:10,91)   9:33,42 (1:11,66)
     10:44,79 (1:11,37)  11:57,23 (1:12,44)
     13:10,59 (1:13,36)  14:23,40 (1:12,81)
     15:36,66 (1:13,26)  16:47,64 (1:10,98)
     17:57,68 (1:10,04)                    
  5 Martini, Agusti  17 EFC                    NT   18:14,41          4  
  6 Bieler, Leandro  16 LOAS             17:19,17  x18:33,44        
               1:04,58    2:16,68 (1:12,10)
      3:30,23 (1:13,55)   4:44,67 (1:14,44)
      5:59,34 (1:14,67)   7:15,45 (1:16,11)
      8:31,46 (1:16,01)   9:47,60 (1:16,14)
     11:03,99 (1:16,39)  12:20,40 (1:16,41)
     13:37,02 (1:16,62)  14:53,61 (1:16,59)
     16:09,51 (1:15,90)  17:24,98 (1:15,47)
     18:33,44 (1:08,46)                    
  7 Palminteri, Luc  18 EFC                    NT  x19:17,43        
               1:16,59    2:57,51 (1:40,92)
      4:16,85 (1:19,34)                    
                                7:26,13 ( )
        8:06,23 (40,10)   9:20,95 (1:14,72)
     10:42,52 (1:21,57)  13:06,58 (2:24,06)
     14:26,32 (1:19,74)  15:36,24 (1:09,92)
     16:51,65 (1:15,41)  18:13,79 (1:22,14)
     19:17,43 (1:03,64)                    
  8 Nucifora, Nicol  16 CNSA             18:42,33   19:34,06          1  
               1:10,31    2:27,04 (1:16,73)
      3:43,80 (1:16,76)   5:01,66 (1:17,86)
      6:20,50 (1:18,84)   7:39,77 (1:19,27)
      8:59,04 (1:19,27)  10:20,17 (1:21,13)
     11:40,91 (1:20,74)  13:02,79 (1:21,88)
     14:23,76 (1:20,97)  15:44,02 (1:20,26)
     17:02,35 (1:18,33)  18:18,29 (1:15,94)
     19:34,06 (1:15,77)                    
  9 Santillan, Manu  16 CSDEL            18:56,58   19:49,01        
               1:09,51    2:39,99 (1:30,48)
      3:56,56 (1:16,57)   5:14,97 (1:18,41)
      6:33,39 (1:18,42)   7:58,12 (1:24,73)
      9:17,46 (1:19,34)  10:31,50 (1:14,04)
     11:51,04 (1:19,54)                    
           14:29,79 ( )  15:48,97 (1:19,18)
     17:09,65 (1:20,68)  18:29,66 (1:20,01)
     19:49,01 (1:19,35)                    
 10 Sotier, Laurean  18 CECVC            20:14,40   20:45,96        
               1:11,63    2:32,56 (1:20,93)
      3:56,50 (1:23,94)   5:19,63 (1:23,13)
      6:44,51 (1:24,88)   8:07,36 (1:22,85)
      9:31,06 (1:23,70)  10:55,96 (1:24,90)
     12:20,06 (1:24,10)  13:44,99 (1:24,93)
     15:09,61 (1:24,62)  16:34,05 (1:24,44)
     17:59,05 (1:25,00)  19:22,96 (1:23,91)
     20:45,96 (1:23,00)                    
 -- Racca, Valentin  17 EFC                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
 Evento 23  Hombres 19-99 1500 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedAb: R 15:43,37  03/10/1997FIORILLI, Agustin, LOAS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Luca  22 CNSA                   NT   17:29,06          9  
               1:05,70    2:15,43 (1:09,73)
      3:25,14 (1:09,71)   4:34,92 (1:09,78)
      5:45,37 (1:10,45)   6:55,62 (1:10,25)
      8:05,92 (1:10,30)   9:16,34 (1:10,42)
     10:26,63 (1:10,29)  11:37,42 (1:10,79)
     12:48,28 (1:10,86)  13:59,28 (1:11,00)
     15:10,26 (1:10,98)  16:21,55 (1:11,29)
     17:29,06 (1:07,51)                    
  2 Ledesma, Franco  21 CNSA                   NT   18:02,35          7  
               1:05,16    2:15,75 (1:10,59)
      3:26,50 (1:10,75)   4:38,19 (1:11,69)
      5:51,76 (1:13,57)   7:04,66 (1:12,90)
      8:17,19 (1:12,53)   9:29,53 (1:12,34)
     10:42,77 (1:13,24)  11:56,20 (1:13,43)
     13:09,65 (1:13,45)  14:23,20 (1:13,55)
     15:37,31 (1:14,11)  16:50,68 (1:13,37)
     18:02,35 (1:11,67)                    
  3 Dominguez, Vale  19 CNSA             19:43,18  x18:49,72        
               1:07,79    2:23,67 (1:15,88)
      3:40,15 (1:16,48)   4:57,34 (1:17,19)
      6:14,58 (1:17,24)   7:30,79 (1:16,21)
      8:47,10 (1:16,31)  10:03,70 (1:16,60)
     11:20,28 (1:16,58)  12:37,80 (1:17,52)
     13:54,01 (1:16,21)  15:10,06 (1:16,05)
     16:23,91 (1:13,85)  17:37,40 (1:13,49)
     18:49,72 (1:12,32)                    
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 23              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          289   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane    119
  3. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        95   4. Club Atletico Provincial           85
  5. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      84   6. Nueva Era Club                     72
  7. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      65   8. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     62
  9. Club DE Regatas Rosario            57  10. Club Empalme Central V.C.          42
 10. Polidportivo C.Pueblo Esther       42  12. Club Atletico Argentino            12
 13. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa           2