Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         10/02/2020 - 7:37 PM
                    TORNEO VERANO 2020 CAP - 08/02/2020                    
 
 Evento 21  Niņos 12-13 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedMe: R 27,01  19/12/2015MEDUN, Alejo, CRR
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Giovacchini, Jo  12 STSR                32,78      32,04          9  
  2 Barale Cosolito  13 GER                 32,06      33,21          7  
  3 Paili, Geronimo  12 CECVC               31,98      33,74          6  
  4 Pacheco Defeo,   13 EFC                 34,08      34,74          5  
  5 Muņoz, Jenaro    13 CNSA                37,76      37,06          4  
 
 Evento 21  Hombres 14-15 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedCa: R 25,41  08/10/2005GRABICH, Federico, CAAC
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Martino, Matias  15 GER                 26,86      27,05          9  
  2 Di Scipio, Laut  14 CAP                 26,93      27,55          7  
  3 Renzi, Valentin  15 LOAS                27,85      28,04          6  
  4 Milone, Luciano  15 CNSA                28,86      28,54          5  
  5 Peralta, Lautar  14 CRR                 29,45      28,98          4  
  6 Cardamone, Luci  14 CNSA                27,46      28,99          3  
  7 Cozodoy, Maximo  14 EFC                    NT      29,14          2  
  8 Racca, Santiago  15 EFC                    NT      29,22          1  
  9 Setti, Francisc  15 EFC                 28,92     x29,63        
 10 Sulenta, Marian  14 LOAS                28,41      30,02        
 11 Musre, Valentin  15 CAP                 29,69      30,20        
 12 Samper, Emanuel  15 PCPE                32,92      31,36        
 13 Roman, Laureano  14 EFC                 34,00     x34,07        
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 21              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          250   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane     99
  3. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        95   4. Club Atletico Provincial           83
  5. Nueva Era Club                     72   6. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      65
  6. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      65   8. Club Empalme Central V.C.          42
  8. Club DE Regatas Rosario            42  10. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     37
 10. Polidportivo C.Pueblo Esther       37  12. Club Atletico Argentino             3
 13. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa           2