Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         10/02/2020 - 7:36 PM
                    TORNEO VERANO 2020 CAP - 08/02/2020                    
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 16-18 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedJu: R 23,91  07/07/2008GRABICH, Federico, ARG
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Palminteri, Luc  18 EFC                 25,72      26,66          9  
  2 Gomez, Fermin    17 EFC                 26,84      26,97          7  
  3 Concetti, Maxim  16 LOAS                26,29      27,17          6  
  4 Nucifora, Nicol  16 CNSA                26,29      27,24          5  
  5 Luquez, Facundo  18 GER                 27,30      27,39          4  
  6 Racca, Valentin  17 EFC                 26,29     x27,63        
  7 Volante, Valent  17 EFC                 26,08     x27,83        
  8 Santillan, Manu  16 CSDEL               27,62      28,17          1  
  9 Bieler, Leandro  16 LOAS                27,33      28,30        
 10 Martini, Agusti  17 EFC                 28,19     x28,57        
 11 Puglisi, Nicola  18 CRR                 28,52      28,72        
 12 Martinez Brun,   16 CNSA                28,79      28,77        
 13 Olivera, Franci  17 EFC                 28,06     x29,08        
 14 Rocca, Facundo   16 EFC                 31,15     x29,19        
 15 Sotier, Laurean  18 CECVC                  NT      29,44        
 16 Badaui, Matias   16 GER                 30,71      30,27        
 -- Renzi, Joaquin   18 LOAS                25,03         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Ezequ  16 EFC                 28,36         NS        
 
 Evento 16  Hombres 19-99 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedAb: R 22,25  17/07/2015GRABICH, Federico, ARG
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Franco  21 CNSA                26,86      25,95          9  
  2 De Martini, Joa  19 CNSA                25,91      26,39          7  
  3 Notto, Martin G  19 STSR                25,94      26,48          6  
  4 Nieto, Facundo   23 CNSA                26,89     x27,03        
  5 Dominguez, Vale  19 CNSA                28,97     x27,33        
  6 Badaui, Julian   20 GER                 28,42      28,82          3  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 16              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          179   2. Nueva Era Club                     70
  3. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        69   4. Club Atletico Provincial           67
  5. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      65   6. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane     47
  7. Polidportivo C.Pueblo Esther       23   8. Club Empalme Central V.C.          22
  9. Club DE Regatas Rosario            18  10. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      14
 11. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     13