Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         10/02/2020 - 7:36 PM
                    TORNEO VERANO 2020 CAP - 08/02/2020                    
 
 Evento 15  Niņas 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedMe: R 1:09,31  05/08/2017WALLSEY, Alina, CNSA
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Gazzola, Martin  13 CRR               1:27,51    1:22,28          9  
  2 Buszmicz, Anna   12 GER                    NT    1:22,82          7  
  3 Silva, Emilia    13 CECVC             1:28,94    1:23,82          6  
  4 Massitti, Valen  13 NEC               1:32,90    1:30,69          5  
  5 Benitez Szturma  12 CNSA                   NT    1:30,86          4  
  6 Ramirez, Aime G  12 STSR                   NT    1:33,36          3  
  7 Grime, Agustina  13 LOAS              1:35,19    1:34,99          2  
  8 Almada, Clara S  13 PCPE                   NT    1:37,18          1  
  9 Acosta, Eugenia  12 CECVC                  NT    1:41,24        
 
 Evento 15  Mujeres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedCa: R 1:05,98  19/03/2019MEDUN, Chiara, CRR
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Medun, Chiara    15 CRR               1:05,87    1:08,13          9  
  2 Suarez Monaco,   15 CAP               1:10,78    1:14,59          7  
  3 Maselli, Camila  15 PCPE              1:11,19    1:15,31          6  
  4 Matteucci, Dona  14 LOAS              1:20,54    1:16,54          5  
  5 Pire Lopez, Gua  15 EFC               1:13,05    1:17,08          4  
  6 Caplan, Candela  15 EFC               1:18,68    1:19,68          3  
  7 Ferrari, Bianca  14 EFC                    NT   x1:22,86        
  8 Calvino, Lucia   14 CNSA                   NT    1:23,33          1  
  9 Quiroga, Mia     14 CNSA                   NT    1:25,14        
 10 Cerdan, Lara M   15 NEC               1:30,21    1:25,65        
 11 Clabel, Delfina  14 CNSA              1:29,54   x1:29,21        
 12 Vidal, Abril     14 PCPE              1:39,59    1:38,98        
 13 Bambozzi, Lara   14 STSR              1:50,92    1:41,16        
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 15              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          163   2. Nueva Era Club                     70
  3. Club Atletico Provincial           67   4. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      64
  5. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        63   6. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane     26
  7. Polidportivo C.Pueblo Esther       23   8. Club Empalme Central V.C.          22
  9. Club DE Regatas Rosario            18  10. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE       7
 10. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec      7