Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         10/02/2020 - 7:36 PM
                    TORNEO VERANO 2020 CAP - 08/02/2020                    
 
 Evento 8  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Charras, Violet  11 CAP                    NT    3:15,53          9  
               1:34,08    3:15,53 (1:41,45)
  2 Bambozzi, Lucil  11 STSR                   NT    3:16,33          7  
               1:40,43    3:16,33 (1:35,90)
  3 Escobar, Celest  11 CSDEL                  NT    4:16,06          6  
               1:57,38    4:16,06 (2:18,68)
 
 Evento 8  Niņas 12-13 200 CL Metro CI PRO
=========================================================================
 2019RecFedMe: R 2:31,99  22/09/2001VAGO, Mirna Soledad, CRR
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Brazuna, Elisa   12 CSDEL                  NT    3:22,10          9  
               1:35,27    3:22,10 (1:46,83)
  2 Lencina, Valent  12 PCPE                   NT    3:23,62          7  
               1:35,34    3:23,62 (1:48,28)
  3 Garrot, Glenda   13 EFC               3:29,44    3:28,33          6  
               1:42,18    3:28,33 (1:46,15)
  4 Imperiale Fiori  12 NEC                    NT    3:32,99          5  
               1:44,51    3:32,99 (1:48,48)
  5 Collomb Romaris  12 NEC                    NT    3:34,44          4  
               1:45,99    3:34,44 (1:48,45)
  6 Flores, Mia      12 CSDEL                  NT    3:41,67          3  
               1:50,39    3:41,67 (1:51,28)
  7 Segovia Andrade  12 STSR                   NT    3:48,12          2  
               1:59,91    3:48,12 (1:48,21)
  8 Taborda Pereyra  12 EFC                    NT    3:53,25          1  
               1:51,48    3:53,25 (2:01,77)
  9 Chavez, Ana P    12 CECVC                  NT    4:54,59        
               2:33,73    4:54,59 (2:20,86)
 -- Jofre, Milena    13 CECVC                  NT         NS        
 
              Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 8              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club           80   2. Nueva Era Club                     52
  3. Club Social Y Dep EL Luchador      51   4. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        40
  5. Club Atletico Provincial           32   6. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane     16
  6. Polidportivo C.Pueblo Esther       16   8. Club Empalme Central V.C.           6