Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         21/12/2019 - 8:21 PM
              TORNEO ALBERTO DEMIDDI XXV EDICION - 21/12/2019              
 
 Evento 33  Niņas 12-13 200 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed M: R 2:25,22  28/09/2001VAGO, Mirna Soledad, CRR
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Calvino, Lucia I       13 CNSA              2:44,11    2:37,47  
  2 Ferrari, Bianca        13 EFC               2:39,52    2:43,75  
  3 Gazzola, Martina       12 CRR                    NT    2:45,62  
  4 Arbilla, Maria P       12 CAYBC             2:39,13    2:46,87  
  5 Kraus, Emilia          12 CAP                    NT    2:50,81  
  6 Ferrero, Lucia         12 CSMMJ             2:53,57    2:50,93  
  7 Ridolfi, Camila        12 CAYBC                  NT    2:53,08  
  8 Giulianelli, Gianna M  13 CUA               3:04,43    2:53,52  
  9 Acosta, Stefania S     12 PCPE                   NT    2:54,85  
 10 Uliarte, Paloma        13 GER                    NT    2:57,10  
 11 Belloni, Priscila S    12 TCC                    NT    2:58,89  
 
 Evento 33  Mujeres 14-15 200 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed C: R 2:21,90  21/10/2018COPES, Ornella, FRN
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ilari, Victoria        14 CSMMJ             2:26,43    2:27,04  
  2 Caplan, Candela        14 EFC               2:32,77    2:35,88  
  3 Amans, Delfina         15 GER               2:42,44    2:40,07  
  4 Rampello, Bianca       14 EFC               2:44,68    2:40,50  
  5 Orellano, Marianela    15 TCC               2:41,43    2:41,55  
  6 Curto, Lara            15 FRN               2:41,49    2:41,57  
  7 Perisset, Nerina       14 CAYBC             2:32,60    2:43,59  
  8 Maselli, Camila        14 FRN               2:40,23    2:44,05  
  9 Moreno, Agostina       14 CAYBC             3:00,82    2:49,62  
 10 Illari, Josefina       14 CSMMJ             2:45,26    2:57,92  
 11 Vico, Lara             14 FRN               3:09,41    3:00,71