Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         21/12/2019 - 7:36 PM
              TORNEO ALBERTO DEMIDDI XXV EDICION - 21/12/2019              
 
 Evento 29  Niņas 12-13 100 CC Metro CI FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed M: R 1:09,50  26/10/2001VAGO, Mirna Soledad, CRR
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Calvino, Lucia I       13 CNSA              1:28,82    1:16,26  
  2 Simone, Angela         12 CNSA              1:20,18    1:16,80  
  3 Ferrari, Bianca        13 EFC               1:32,46    1:18,48  
  4 Ferrero, Lucia         12 CSMMJ             1:20,81    1:18,60  
  5 Arbilla, Maria P       12 CAYBC             1:23,16    1:18,79  
  6 Giulianelli, Gianna M  13 CUA               1:22,68    1:18,90  
  7 Kraus, Emilia          12 CAP               1:26,68    1:19,57  
  8 Gazzola, Martina       12 CRR               1:21,83    1:20,48  
  9 Clabel, Delfina        13 CNSA              1:30,45    1:21,88  
 10 Quiroga, Mia           13 CNSA              1:28,90    1:22,12  
 11 Ridolfi, Camila        12 CAYBC             1:29,20    1:23,08  
 12 Belloni, Priscila S    12 TCC               1:25,97    1:24,29  
 13 Acosta, Stefania S     12 PCPE              1:27,53    1:24,49  
 14 Uliarte, Paloma        13 GER               1:28,88    1:27,04  
 
 Evento 29  Mujeres 14-15 100 CC Metro CI FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed C: R 1:08,49  16/07/2005ARINO, Julia, GER
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ilari, Victoria        14 CSMMJ             1:11,54    1:10,39  
  2 Perisset, Nerina       14 CAYBC             1:15,07    1:14,09  
  3 Illari, Josefina       14 CSMMJ             1:12,32    1:15,34  
  4 Orellano, Marianela    15 TCC               1:22,85    1:16,61  
  5 Suarez Monaco, Natali  14 CAP               1:20,81    1:17,36  
  6 Curto, Lara            15 FRN               1:23,76    1:17,83  
  7 Maselli, Camila        14 FRN               1:19,32    1:17,95  
  8 Moreno, Agostina       14 CAYBC             1:26,32    1:18,03  
  9 Rampello, Bianca       14 EFC               1:34,36    1:18,54  
 10 Amans, Delfina         15 GER               1:28,13    1:19,63  
 11 Caplan, Candela        14 EFC               1:26,22    1:22,22  
 12 Bernad, Camila         15 STSR              1:30,67    1:23,98  
 13 Vico, Lara             14 FRN               1:34,51    1:30,19