Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         21/12/2019 - 4:13 PM
              TORNEO ALBERTO DEMIDDI XXV EDICION - 21/12/2019              
 
 Evento 11  Niņos 9 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Sciangula, Felipe       9 CSMMJ               48,34      45,71  
 
 Evento 11  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Clabel, Joaquin        10 CNSA                34,74      34,43  
  2 Ortolan, Mateo R       10 CAP                 37,65      34,99  
  3 Donati Aranguren, Fer  10 CECVC               45,12      42,92  
  4 Mayor, Pedro           10 GER                 45,04      43,22  
 -- Benetti, Mariano       10 TCC                    NT     X41,16  
 
 Evento 11  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Giordano, Lautaro      11 SACSF               31,30      31,60  
  2 Paili, Geronimo        11 CECVC               33,37      31,98  
  3 Stip Masin, Fabricio   11 CAAF                35,27      32,49  
  4 Giovacchini, Joaquin   11 STSR                32,78      33,09  
  5 Aguilera, Julian       11 CUA                 36,73      34,92  
  6 Baigorria, Angel A     11 NEC                 37,16      35,89  
  7 Negro, Luciano         11 CUA                 35,97      36,06  
  8 Galarza, Thiago E      11 EFC                 38,42      36,41  
  9 Piccinini, Giovanni    11 CECVC               40,28      36,97  
 10 Andrada, Jeremias      11 CSDEL                  NT      40,70  
 11 Gentile, Martin L      11 STSR                41,10      40,72  
 12 Venturino, Valentin M  11 CAP                 48,93      44,47