Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License        21/12/2019 - 11:45 AM
              TORNEO ALBERTO DEMIDDI XXV EDICION - 21/12/2019              
 
 Evento 9  Niños 12-13 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed M: R 1:12,37  22/11/2014DOMINGUEZ, Valentin, FRN
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Cozodoy, Maximo        13 EFC               1:21,56    1:19,82  
  2 Ayala, Alvaro M        13 CUA               1:25,35    1:22,67  
  3 Caceres, Tomas G       13 CUA               1:19,22    1:23,20  
  4 Stambuk, Ignacio       13 PCPE              1:27,81    1:24,64  
  5 Cordoba, Santiago      13 CUA                    NT    1:28,51  
  6 Benitez, Juan M        12 EFC               1:26,75    1:28,55  
  7 Murgia, Francisco      12 EFC               1:34,67    1:31,15  
  8 Benetti, Bruno         12 TCC               1:51,50    1:46,67  
  9 Frate, Facundo L       12 CUA               2:01,40    1:57,19  
 -- Praderio, Santino      12 EFC               1:43,32         NS  
 
 Evento 9  Hombres 14-15 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed C: R 1:07,19  22/08/2015GARDELLA, Santiago, EFC
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcatto, Valentino    15 TCC               1:10,85    1:12,89  
  2 Martinez Brun, Lautar  15 CNSA              1:14,15    1:17,76  
  3 Setti, Francisco       14 EFC               1:15,61    1:18,29  
  4 Suarez Genre, Yaco     14 ADEO              1:24,38    1:21,55  
  5 Marquez, Brandon       14 FRN               1:30,47    1:23,83  
  6 Aguilera, Tomas        14 CUA               1:33,17    1:36,58  
 
 Evento 9  Hombres 16-18 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed J: R 1:04,75  24/09/1988ST. MARY, Enrique, CAP
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Vignolo, Bruno         18 CSMMJ             1:05,29    1:07,27  
  2 Salmen, Ignacio        17 CAYBC             1:15,21    1:11,09  
  3 Palminteri, Luca       17 EFC               1:13,76    1:12,19  
  4 Hidalgo, Valentin      16 CSMMJ             1:13,90    1:13,68  
  5 De Martini, Joaquin    18 CNSA              1:13,92    1:13,76  
  6 Martini, Agustin       16 EFC               1:13,23    1:14,23  
  7 Marquez, Alexandro     16 FRN               1:14,37    1:14,69  
  8 Capri, Brandon Nicolá  18 CUS                    NT    1:15,02  
  9 Notto, Martin G        18 STSR              1:13,77    1:15,71  
 10 Olivera, Francisco     16 EFC               1:16,68    1:17,84  
 11 L'Heureux, Julian      17 CNSA              1:14,00    1:18,38  
 12 Stahli, Julian         16 CAYBC             1:21,01    1:18,78  
 13 Contrera, Leonel       16 EFC               1:21,42    1:20,82  
 14 Racca, Valentino       16 EFC               1:19,98    1:23,23