Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License        21/12/2019 - 11:16 AM
              TORNEO ALBERTO DEMIDDI XXV EDICION - 21/12/2019              
 
 Evento 7  Niņos 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed M: R 26,82  05/12/2015MEDUN, Alejo, CRR
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Di Scipio, Lautaro     13 CAP                 26,93      27,25  
  2 Cardamone, Lucio A     13 CNSA                27,46      27,85  
  3 Ayala, Alvaro M        13 CUA                 28,48      28,22  
  4 Cozodoy, Maximo        13 EFC                 29,41      29,30  
  5 Sulenta, Mariano       13 LOAS                28,41      29,62  
  6 Cordoba, Santiago      13 CUA                 31,09      30,00  
  7 Caceres, Tomas G       13 CUA                 32,10      30,15  
  8 Benitez, Juan M        12 EFC                 32,59      31,28  
  9 Murgia, Francisco      12 EFC                 33,87      34,07  
 10 Roman, Laureano        13 EFC                 34,00      34,17  
 11 Frate, Facundo L       12 CUA                 34,71      41,17  
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed C: R 24,40  02/09/1987DESANA, Javier, CAP
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Suarez Genre, Yaco     14 ADEO                24,92      25,33  
  2 Marcatto, Valentino    15 TCC                 26,58      26,23  
  3 Peralta, Vladymir      15 SAC                 26,86      27,07  
  4 Bieler, Leandro        15 LOAS                26,84      27,64  
  5 Renzi, Valentino       14 LOAS                27,85      27,85  
  6 Gonzalez, Ezequiel     15 EFC                 28,70      28,36  
  7 Milone, Luciano        14 CNSA                30,01      28,86  
  8 Marquez, Brandon       14 FRN                 29,70      29,42  
  9 Almada, Juan C         14 SAC                 30,08      30,33  
 10 Aguilera, Tomas        14 CUA                 31,04      31,57  
 11 Montorfano, Mateo      14 CNSA                30,11      31,70  
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed J: R 22,87  10/10/2008GRABICH, Federico, ARG
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Alesio      18 EFC                 23,69      23,26  
  2 Vignolo, Bruno         18 CSMMJ               25,09      25,42  
  3 De Martini, Joaquin    18 CNSA                26,48      25,91  
  4 Palminteri, Luca       17 EFC                 25,72      26,23  
  5 Hidalgo, Valentin      16 CSMMJ               26,54      26,31  
  6 Racca, Valentino       16 EFC                 26,29      26,37  
  7 Notto, Martin G        18 STSR                25,94      26,49  
  8 Cordoba, Gaston A      16 EFC                 26,32      26,52  
  9 Santorum, Franco       18 TCC                 26,63      26,60  
 10 Marquez, Alexandro     16 FRN                 27,14      26,74  
 11 Gomez, Fermin          16 EFC                 28,01      26,84  
 12 Battista, Franco N     18 CAYBC               26,84      27,05  
 13 Puglisi, Nicolas       17 CRR                 27,75      28,63  
 14 Lopez, Jonathan N      18 NEC                 28,99      29,12  
 15 Molina, Ignacio        17 CAP                 29,97      30,90  
 -- Olazarri, Iņaki J      18 CAG                 27,25         NS  
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 19-99 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed A: R 21,87  03/10/2015GRABICH, Federico, CAAC
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Di Marco, Maximiliano  19 EFC                 26,95      26,48  
  2 Messineo, Renzo        23 EFC                 27,06      26,73  
  3 Serra, Ignacio         23 CRR                 24,97      26,75  
  4 Nieto, Facundo         22 CNSA                25,44      26,89  
  5 Frontons, Juan         22 CNSA                26,83      27,57  
  6 De Salvia, Lucas       20 CNSA                   NT      27,93  
  7 Lopez, Ezequiel R      21 NEC                 28,10      28,23  
  8 Massiti, Renzo         19 NEC                 29,93      33,26