Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License        21/12/2019 - 10:37 AM
              TORNEO ALBERTO DEMIDDI XXV EDICION - 21/12/2019              
 
 Evento 4  Niñas 12-13 200 CC Metro CI FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed M: R 2:29,32  28/09/2001VAGO, Mirna Soledad, CRR
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Calvino, Lucia I       13 CNSA              2:52,69    2:42,78  
  2 Simone, Angela         12 CNSA              2:55,59    2:47,09  
  3 Ferrero, Lucia         12 CSMMJ             2:52,98    2:48,97  
  4 Matteucci, Donatella   13 LOAS              2:42,46    2:49,37  
  5 Quiroga, Mia           13 CNSA              2:55,69    2:50,34  
  6 Arbilla, Maria P       12 CAYBC             2:49,80    2:50,52  
  7 Gazzola, Martina       12 CRR               2:51,93    2:53,61  
  8 Clabel, Delfina        13 CNSA              3:03,17    2:53,65  
  9 Zecca, Milagros N      13 NEC               3:01,66    2:56,14  
 10 Giulianelli, Gianna M  13 CUA               2:57,19    2:56,66  
 11 Ridolfi, Camila        12 CAYBC             2:56,16    2:59,00  
 12 Silva, Emilia          12 CECVC                  NT    2:59,67  
 13 Grime, Agustina        12 LOAS              3:03,56    2:59,88  
 14 Kraus, Emilia          12 CAP               3:06,07    3:03,25  
 15 Acosta, Stefania S     12 PCPE              3:12,20    3:04,91  
 16 Zecca, Morena B        13 NEC               3:08,90    3:08,08  
 17 Massitti, Valentina    12 NEC               3:10,11    3:21,22  
 -- Belloni, Priscila S    12 TCC               3:00,80        DNF  
      SW10.2 No completa la distancia total – DNF - misc
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 14-15 200 CC Metro CI FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed C: R 2:26,34  25/11/2006ARINO, Julia, GER
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ilari, Victoria        14 CSMMJ             2:30,35    2:30,36  
  2 Francesio, Guillermin  15 LOAS              2:40,50    2:38,69  
  3 Illari, Josefina       14 CSMMJ             2:36,56    2:40,33  
  4 Maselli, Camila        14 FRN               2:36,69    2:41,58  
  5 Suarez Monaco, Natali  14 CAP               2:51,01    2:43,34  
  6 Orellano, Marianela    15 TCC               2:46,28    2:46,63  
  7 L'Heureux, Sol         15 CNSA              2:44,81    2:47,59  
  8 Curto, Lara            15 FRN               2:54,11    2:51,57  
  9 Pire Lopez, Guadalupe  14 EFC               2:48,23    2:52,63  
 10 Lagraba, Martina       15 NEC               2:44,86    2:55,19  
 11 Bernad, Camila         15 STSR              3:01,47    3:01,06  
 12 Cerdan, Lara M         14 NEC               3:01,98    3:06,58