Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License        21/12/2019 - 10:10 AM
              TORNEO ALBERTO DEMIDDI XXV EDICION - 21/12/2019              
 
 Evento 3  Niños 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed M: R 28,90  14/09/2019Lautaro Di Scipio at TORNEO ME, CAP
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Di Scipio, Lautaro     13 CAP                 28,90      28,89  
  2 Sulenta, Mariano       13 LOAS                30,74      29,76  
  3 Ayala, Alvaro M        13 CUA                 34,20      30,37  
  4 Cozodoy, Maximo        13 EFC                 30,87      31,11  
  5 Cardamone, Lucio A     13 CNSA                34,75      31,69  
  6 Stambuk, Ignacio       13 PCPE                35,09      32,84  
  7 Cordoba, Santiago      13 CUA                 35,53      33,02  
  8 Caceres, Tomas G       13 CUA                 40,90      36,06  
  9 Benitez, Juan M        12 EFC                 38,36      37,06  
 10 Roman, Laureano        13 EFC                 39,88      38,24  
 11 Frate, Facundo L       12 CUA                 37,88      40,23  
 12 Benetti, Bruno         12 TCC                 41,66      41,58  
 -- Praderio, Santino      12 EFC                 37,51         NS  
 
 Evento 3  Hombres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed C: R 26,64  23/12/2017MEDUN, Alejo, CRR
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Suarez Genre, Yaco     14 ADEO                26,97      27,81  
  2 Peralta, Vladymir      15 SAC                 29,77      29,01  
  3 Gonzalez, Ezequiel     15 EFC                 31,43      29,85  
  4 Milone, Luciano        14 CNSA                33,28      30,63  
  5 Montorfano, Mateo      14 CNSA                31,24      30,99  
  6 Bieler, Leandro        15 LOAS                31,63      32,09  
  7 Martinez Brun, Lautar  15 CNSA                33,96      33,46  
  8 Aguilera, Tomas        14 CUA                 34,57      36,55  
 
 Evento 3  Hombres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed J: R 25,94  22/09/2018SALVATORE, Alesio, EFC
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Alesio      18 EFC                 25,94      25,30  
  2 Vignolo, Bruno         18 CSMMJ               26,20      26,75  
  3 Cordoba, Gaston A      16 EFC                 26,90      27,39  
  4 Hidalgo, Valentin      16 CSMMJ               27,70      27,73  
  5 Salmen, Ignacio        17 CAYBC               29,04      28,89  
  6 Martini, Agustin       16 EFC                 29,80      29,12  
  7 Racca, Valentino       16 EFC                 28,46      29,18  
  8 Battista, Franco N     18 CAYBC               29,20      29,29  
  9 Gomez, Fermin          16 EFC                 31,19      29,47  
 10 L'Heureux, Julian      17 CNSA                28,76      29,65  
 11 Santorum, Franco       18 TCC                 30,06      29,69  
 12 Capri, Brandon Nicolá  18 CUS                 38,18      29,82  
 13 Contrera, Leonel       16 EFC                 30,16      29,98  
 14 Puglisi, Nicolas       17 CRR                 29,95      31,57  
 15 Stahli, Julian         16 CAYBC               32,91      32,63  
 16 Olivera, Francisco     16 EFC                 33,18      33,70  
 17 Molina, Ignacio        17 CAP                 32,81      34,39  
 -- Olazarri, Iñaki J      18 CAG                 29,10         NS  
 
 Evento 3  Hombres 19-99 50 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa FED
=========================================================================
 2019RecFed A: R 23,82  12/05/2013BARALE, Marcos, BSF
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Serra, Ignacio         23 CRR                 27,23      28,71  
  2 Nieto, Facundo         22 CNSA                29,39      28,98  
  3 Di Marco, Maximiliano  19 EFC                 29,26      29,23  
  4 Messineo, Renzo        23 EFC                 29,77      29,70  
  5 De Salvia, Lucas       20 CNSA                   NT      30,71  
  6 Lopez, Ezequiel R      21 NEC                 31,93      31,90  
  7 Massiti, Renzo         19 NEC                 31,40      34,48