Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         13/04/2019 - 6:32 PM
                 TORNEO 22 EDICION ECHE 2019 - 13/04/2019                  
 
 Evento 3  Niņos 9 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
 -- Collomb, Valentin G     9 NEC                    NT         NS  
 
 Evento 3  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortolan, Mateo R       10 CAP                 54.71      46.32  
  2 Clabel, Joaquin        10 CNSA                49.13      47.70  
  3 Pernigotti, Lucio      10 GER                    NT      53.34  
  4 Martino, Lucas         10 GER                    NT      54.71  
  5 Mayor, Pedro           10 GER                    NT     J54.71  
  6 Fuentes Alonso, Augus  10 GER                    NT      56.55  
  7 Rivero, Juan I         10 ADEO                   NT    1:04.56  
  8 Donati Aranguren, Fer  10 CECVC             1:05.88    1:08.87  
 -- Benetti, Mariano       10 TCC                    NT     X58.27  
 
 Evento 3  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Paili, Geronimo        11 CECVC               49.27      48.46  
  2 Stip Masin, Fabricio   11 CAAF                   NT      50.81  
  3 Ragni, Maximo          11 ADEO                59.78      52.50  
  4 Baigorria, Angel A     11 NEC               1:02.09      52.60  
  5 Negro, Luciano         11 CUA                 56.90      54.59  
  6 Bottoni, Matias        11 GER                    NT      55.34  
  7 Aguilera, Julian       11 CUA                 58.00      56.15  
  8 Piccinini, Giovanni    11 CECVC                  NT    1:02.30  
 -- Tentela, Guillermo C   11 TCC                 53.06         NS