Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         18/02/2019 - 5:26 PM
         SPORTIVO PARA TODA LA VIDA 2019 - 15/02/2019 a 16/02/2019         
 
 Evento 13  Niņas 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Alleva, Emma         13 CAYBC               49,29      42,52  
  2 Gazzola, Martina       12 CRR                 42,87      44,02  
  3 Zecca, Milagros        13 NEC                    NT      45,60  
  4 Imperiale, Lola        13 NEC                    NT      47,61  
  5 Mengarelli, Agustina   13 TCC                 47,70      47,77  
  6 Zecca, Morena          13 NEC                    NT      51,00  
  7 Massitti, Valentina    12 NEC                    NT      52,29  
 
 Evento 13  Mujeres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Perisset, Nerina       14 CAYBC               38,72      37,62  
  2 Casas, Catalina        14 TCC                 43,28      43,01  
  3 Moreno, Agostina       14 CAYBC               44,47      43,16  
  4 Orellano, Marianela    15 TCC                 41,71      43,61  
  5 Lagraba, Martina       15 NEC                    NT      43,65  
  6 Cerdan, Lara           14 NEC                    NT      45,43  
  7 Amans, Delfina         15 GER                 43,19      45,73  
  8 De Paoli, Sol          14 SAC                 48,26      47,39  
  9 Ferreyra, Sofia        14 NEC                    NT      48,75  
 10 Rivero, Priscila       14 NEC                    NT      49,02  
 11 Videla, Kiara          15 EFC                 50,74      52,22  
 
 Evento 13  Mujeres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Copes, Ornella         16 CRR                 35,04      35,54  
  2 Molina, Lucia L        18 CAAC                35,05      36,00  
  3 Campora Tuero, Clara   16 GER                 37,27      39,39