Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         18/02/2019 - 5:26 PM
         SPORTIVO PARA TODA LA VIDA 2019 - 15/02/2019 a 16/02/2019         
 
 Evento 8  Niņos 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Cozodoy, Maximo        13 EFC                 30,02      29,41  
  2 Orcajo, Esteban D      13 SAC                 30,58      29,57  
  3 Schwindt, Eric         13 STSR                32,70      32,18  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcatto, Valentino    15 TCC                 26,90      26,59  
  2 Suarez Genre, Yaco     14 ADEO                27,39      26,89  
  3 Martino, Matias A      14 GER                 28,33      27,62  
  4 Peralta, Vladymir      15 SAC                 29,50      27,84  
  5 Cubilla, Tobias        14 STSR                28,84      28,62  
  6 Marquez, Brandon       14 TCC                 34,42      29,70  
  7 Badaui, Matias         15 GER                 30,67      30,81  
  8 Nuņez, Gaston          15 STSR                32,25      31,42  
  9 Almada, Juan C         14 SAC                 32,82      32,18  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Notto, Martin G        18 STSR                26,57      26,33  
  2 Battista, Franco N     18 CAYBC               28,20      27,06  
  3 Marquez, Alexandro     16 TCC                 27,58      27,17  
  4 Guglielmi, Marco       17 GER                 27,60      27,26  
  5 Salmen, Ignacio        17 CAYBC               28,52      27,69  
  6 Luquez, Facundo        17 GER                 27,92      27,70  
  7 Montenovo, Agustin     16 CAAC                28,40      28,16  
  8 Lopez, Jonatan         18 NEC                    NT      29,21  
  9 Gimenez, Santiago      18 NEC                    NT      30,25  
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 19-99 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ezequiel        21 NEC                    NT      27,95  
  2 Badaui, Julian         19 GER                 28,40      28,42  
  3 Massitti, Renzo        19 NEC                    NT      30,52