Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         18/02/2019 - 5:26 PM
         SPORTIVO PARA TODA LA VIDA 2019 - 15/02/2019 a 16/02/2019         
 
 Evento 7  Niņas 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Alleva, Emma         13 CAYBC               32,88      31,95  
  2 Gazzola, Martina       12 CRR                 33,89      33,33  
  3 Zecca, Milagros        13 NEC                    NT      35,50  
  4 Imperiale, Lola        13 NEC                    NT      35,86  
  5 Zecca, Morena          13 NEC                    NT      36,14  
  6 Massitti, Valentina    12 NEC                    NT      37,07  
  7 Mengarelli, Agustina   13 TCC                 37,77      37,69  
 
 Evento 7  Mujeres 14-15 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Perisset, Nerina       14 CAYBC               29,61      29,91  
  2 Moreno, Agostina       14 CAYBC               32,06      30,84  
  3 Lagraba, Martina       15 NEC                    NT      30,99  
  4 Orellano, Marianela    15 TCC                 31,94      31,44  
  5 De Paoli, Sol          14 SAC                 32,96      32,40  
  6 Videla, Kiara          15 EFC                 33,84      33,60  
  7 Cerdan, Lara           14 NEC                    NT      34,41  
  8 Amans, Delfina         15 GER                 32,84      34,88  
  9 Rivero, Priscila       14 NEC                    NT      35,16  
 10 Ferreyra, Sofia        14 NEC                    NT      35,52  
 11 Casas, Catalina        14 TCC                 35,70      36,30  
 
 Evento 7  Mujeres 16-18 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre FED
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Molina, Lucia L        18 CAAC                28,15      28,24  
  2 Copes, Ornella         16 CRR                 28,42      28,80  
  3 Campora Tuero, Clara   16 GER                 30,62      32,45