Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License        21/12/2018 - 10:12 PM
              TORNEO ALBERTO DEMIDI XXIV EDICION - 21/12/2018              
 
 Evento 8  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Acosta, Eugenia        10 CECVC             3:08,36    3:10,32  
  2 Benitez Szturmaj, Mai  10 CNSA              3:17,40    3:17,53  
  3 Sulenta, Micaela       10 LOAS              3:40,88    3:32,84  
  3 Imperiale Fiori, Emma  10 NEC               3:50,37    3:32,84  
 
 Evento 8  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Arbilla, Maria P       11 CAYBC             2:38,04    2:34,04  
  2 Gazzola, Martina       11 CRR               2:36,89    2:34,48  
  3 Simone, Angela         11 CNSA              2:36,26    2:34,70  
  4 Grime, Agustina        11 LOAS              2:45,58    2:43,78  
  5 Silva, Emilia          11 CECVC             2:49,23    2:46,74  
  6 Kraus, Emilia          11 CAP               2:53,96    2:50,03  
  7 Ridolfi, Camila        11 CAAC              2:51,15    2:52,01  
  8 Belloni, Priscila S    11 TCC               2:56,69    2:57,39  
  9 Massitti, Valentina    11 NEC               3:01,63    3:04,81  
 
 Evento 8  Niņas 12-13 200 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
=========================================================================
 Nacional Men: R 2:07,59  31/08/2018MEDUN CHIARA, STAFE
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Quiroga, Mia           12 CNSA              2:44,13    2:40,30  
  2 Clabel, Delfina        12 CNSA              2:50,66    2:43,42  
  3 Casas, Catalina        13 TCC               2:57,30    2:44,30  
  4 Cerdan, Lara M         13 NEC               2:53,62    2:48,63  
  5 Zecca, Milagros N      12 NEC               3:04,32    2:51,10  
  6 Mengarelli, Agustina   12 TCC               2:55,83    2:52,55  
  7 Beccani, Guadalupe     13 CRR                    NT    2:55,40  
  8 Beccani, Valentina     13 CRR                    NT    2:58,50  
  9 Zecca, Morena B        12 NEC               3:05,27    3:00,61  
 10 Tacconi, Maria C       13 LOAS              3:09,92    3:05,34  
 11 Imperiale Fiori, Lola  12 NEC               3:03,72    3:05,55  
 12 Rivero, Laura R        12 EFC                    NT    3:30,42