Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License        21/12/2018 - 10:12 PM
              TORNEO ALBERTO DEMIDI XXIV EDICION - 21/12/2018              
 
 Evento 1  Niņos 9 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Clabel, Joaquin         9 CNSA              1:32,54    1:23,58  
  2 Ortolan, Mateo R        9 CAP               1:37,25    1:26,11  
  3 Pernigotti, Lucio       9 GER               1:42,67    1:33,78  
  4 Donati Aranguren, Fer   9 CECVC                  NT    1:54,46  
 
 Evento 1  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Paili, Geronimo        10 CECVC             1:23,52    1:19,91  
  2 Giovacchini, Joaquin   10 STSR              1:33,19    1:20,76  
  3 Cardini, Lisandro      10 LOAS              1:26,29    1:22,00  
  4 Pierabella, Facundo    10 CAAC                   NT    1:25,33  
  5 Baigorria, Angel A     10 NEC               1:33,51    1:27,87  
  6 Bieler, Maximiliano    10 LOAS              1:31,18    1:28,99  
  7 Tentela, Guillermo C   10 TCC               1:38,13    1:33,80  
  8 Gentile, Martin L      10 STSR                   NT    1:41,56  
 
 Evento 1  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 100 CC Metro Estilo Libre PRO
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Benitez, Juan M        11 EFC               1:12,74    1:11,21  
  2 Praderio, Santino      11 EFC               1:23,54    1:17,05  
  3 Vedovati, Gio          11 STSR              1:19,84    1:17,16  
  4 Pacheco Defeo, Thiago  11 EFC                    NT    1:19,53  
  5 Barale Cosolito, Carl  11 GER               1:27,23    1:22,64  
  6 Capello, Manuel        11 LOAS              1:24,81    1:23,76  
  7 Plana, Bautista N      11 TCC               1:32,17    1:23,93  
  8 Muņoz, Jenaro          11 CNSA              1:29,35    1:25,53  
  9 Murgia, Francisco      11 EFC                    NT    1:29,46  
 10 Benetti, Bruno         11 TCC               1:35,06    1:29,65