Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         04/12/2018 - 5:53 PM
        CAMPEONATO FEDERATIVO VERANO 2018 - 24/11/2018 a 01/12/2018        
 
 Evento 36  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
 -- Abramovich, Ignacio    11 CAC                    NT   X6:27,08  
 
 Evento 36  Niņos 12-13 400 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
  DESCONOCIDO:   5:08,15  23/12/2008Ricobelli, Damian, EFC
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Renzi, Valentino       13 LOAS              5:56,95    5:32,16    9  
  2 Montorfano, Mateo      13 CNSA              5:38,94    6:07,20    7  
 -- Suarez Genre, Yaco     13 ADEO              6:15,41         DQ  
 
 Evento 36  Hombres 14-15 400 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Volante, Valentino     15 EFC               4:44,45    4:50,45    9  
  2 Martini, Agustin       15 EFC               5:08,49    5:03,07    7  
  3 Concetti, Maximo       14 LOAS              5:06,61    5:09,05    6  
  4 Marcatto, Valentino    14 TCC               5:22,88    5:11,28    5  
  5 Contrera, Leonel       15 EFC               5:38,81    5:28,30    4  
  6 Marquez, Alexandro     15 TCC               5:34,91    5:30,08    3  
  7 Nucifora, Nicolas      14 CNSA              6:04,58    5:33,90    2  
  8 Santillan, Manuel      14 CAP               5:46,58    5:50,00    1  
  9 Martinez Brun, Lautar  14 CNSA                   NT    6:07,12  
 
 Evento 36  Hombres 16-18 400 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Renzi, Joaquin         16 LOAS              4:42,04    4:45,08    9  
  2 Palminteri, Luca       16 EFC               5:34,44    5:11,60    7  
  3 L'Heureux, Julian      16 CNSA              5:33,53    5:29,26    6  
 -- Salmen, Ignacio        16 CAYBC             5:23,04         NS  
 
 Evento 36  Hombres 19-99 400 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Muņoz, Jeremias        23 EFC               4:32,99    4:33,90    9  
  2 Frontons, Juan         21 CNSA                   NT    5:33,70    7  
  3 Martinez Brun, Imanol  21 CNSA              5:34,02    5:52,44    6  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 36              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club         1394   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane    712
  3. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec  568,5   4. Club DE Regatas Rosario           426
  5. Club Atletico Provincial          205   6. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE     125
  7. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa         119   8. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par    102
  9. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        80  10. Tenis Club Correa                70,5
 11. Nueva Era Club                   58,5  12. Club Atletico Alumni Casilda       49
 13. Federacion Rosario DE Natacion   41,5  14. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O     30
 15. Asociacion Cristiana DE Jovene     20  16. Club Empalme Central V.C.           9
 17. Club Union Americana                5  18. Jockey Club Rosario                 3