Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         04/12/2018 - 5:53 PM
        CAMPEONATO FEDERATIVO VERANO 2018 - 24/11/2018 a 01/12/2018        
 
 Evento 28  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
 -- xBenitez, Juan M       11 EFC                    NT   X3:03,37  
 -- Abramovich, Ignacio    11 CAC                    NT   X3:04,27  
 -- xMuņoz, Jenaro         11 CNSA              3:53,29   X3:43,64  
 -- Benetti, Bruno         11 TCC                    NT   X3:51,70  
 -- xPlana, Bautista N     11 TCC                    NT        XDQ  
 
 Evento 28  Niņos 12-13 200 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
  DESCONOCIDO:   2:20,84  22/11/2008Ricobelli, Damian, EFC
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Martino, Matias A      13 GER               2:45,42    2:34,40    9  
  2 Renzi, Valentino       13 LOAS              2:38,66    2:38,56    7  
  3 Montorfano, Mateo      13 CNSA              2:43,16    2:43,33    6  
  4 Suarez Genre, Yaco     13 ADEO              2:54,21    2:44,09    5  
  5 Setti, Francisco       13 CAP               2:49,18    2:47,35    4  
 -- Milone, Luciano        13 CNSA              3:10,88         DQ  
 
 Evento 28  Hombres 14-15 200 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Racca, Valentino       15 EFC               2:20,77    2:18,80    9  
  2 Volante, Valentino     15 EFC               2:14,32    2:19,17    7  
  3 Martini, Agustin       15 EFC               2:23,33    2:22,94    6  
  4 Cordoba, Gaston A      15 EFC               2:25,52    2:24,17    5  
  5 Marcatto, Valentino    14 TCC               2:33,23    2:29,85    4  
  6 Bieler, Leandro        14 LOAS              2:36,13    2:29,87    3  
  7 Concetti, Maximo       14 LOAS              2:30,58    2:31,63    2  
  8 Marquez, Alexandro     15 TCC               2:34,29    2:32,98    1  
  9 Santillan, Manuel      14 CAP               2:36,45    2:33,18  
 10 Contrera, Leonel       15 EFC               2:38,30    2:34,61  
 11 Olivera, Francisco     15 EFC               2:39,19    2:34,83  
 12 Nucifora, Nicolas      14 CNSA              2:44,62    2:36,72  
 13 Farina, Valentino      14 EFC               2:33,50    2:40,15  
 14 Quintana, Ramiro S     15 CUA               2:45,12    2:42,26  
 15 Gonzalez, Ezequiel     14 EFC               3:10,65    2:45,01  
 16 Martinez Brun, Lautar  14 CNSA              2:38,91    2:45,52  
 17 Badaui, Matias         14 GER               2:48,51    2:48,05  
 
 Evento 28  Hombres 16-18 200 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Renzi, Joaquin         16 LOAS              2:12,19    2:13,01    9  
  2 De Martini, Joaquin    17 CNSA              2:29,68    2:24,93    7  
  3 Palminteri, Luca       16 EFC               2:30,45    2:25,08    6  
  4 Notto, Martin G        17 STSR              2:30,06    2:29,06    5  
  5 Zanon, Tomas           17 EFC               2:36,69    2:29,85    4  
  6 Salmen, Ignacio        16 CAYBC             2:38,72    2:31,79    3  
  7 L'Heureux, Julian      16 CNSA              2:35,42    2:33,31    2  
  8 Puglisi, Nicolas       16 CRR               2:37,79    2:36,48    1  
  9 Massiti, Renzo         18 NEC               2:47,60    2:44,46  
 10 Aliendro, Leonel       18 NEC               2:40,85    2:45,96  
 -- Medun, Alejo           16 CRR               2:17,81         NS  
 -- Magnelli, Renzo        17 STSR              2:35,09         NS  
 
 Evento 28  Hombres 19-99 200 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Muņoz, Jeremias        23 EFC               2:08,77    2:09,96    9  
  2 Ricobelli, Ivan        25 EFC               2:09,76    2:16,56    7  
  3 Messineo, Renzo        22 EFC               2:26,79    2:28,94    6  
  4 Frontons, Juan         21 CNSA                   NT    2:32,23    5  
  5 Dominguez, Lucas       20 CNSA              2:15,20    2:33,61    4  
  6 Martinez Brun, Imanol  21 CNSA              2:26,77    2:38,95    3  
 -- xGandini Lopez, Nicol  19 PARAC             2:26,56   X2:31,69  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 28              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club         1067   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane  552,5
  3. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec    463   4. Club DE Regatas Rosario           321
  5. Club Atletico Provincial        176,5   6. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa         107
  7. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE     102   8. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par     83
  9. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        76  10. Nueva Era Club                   49,5
 11. Tenis Club Correa                  49  12. Club Atletico Alumni Casilda       33
 13. Federacion Rosario DE Natacion   29,5  14. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O     12
 15. Club Empalme Central V.C.           9  16. Asociacion Cristiana DE Jovene      6
 17. Club Union Americana                3