Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         04/12/2018 - 5:53 PM
        CAMPEONATO FEDERATIVO VERANO 2018 - 24/11/2018 a 01/12/2018        
 
 Evento 27  Niņas 12-13 200 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Perisset, Nerina       13 CAYBC             2:38,17    2:44,33    9  
  2 Matteucci, Donatella   12 LOAS              3:08,30    2:56,35    7  
  3 Suarez Monaco, Natali  13 CAP               3:05,06    2:56,44    6  
  4 Ferreyra, Sofia D      13 NEC                    NT    3:02,56    5  
  5 Clabel, Delfina        12 CNSA              3:22,26    3:18,66    4  
  6 Mengarelli, Agustina   12 TCC                    NT    3:41,18    3  
 -- D'Alleva, Emma         12 CAYBC                  NT         NS  
 
 Evento 27  Mujeres 14-15 200 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Nucifora, Julieta      15 CNSA              2:25,77    2:30,12    9  
  2 Wallsey, Alina         14 CNSA              2:41,37    2:49,27    7  
  3 Galvez Cutro, Abril    15 EFC               2:43,33    2:49,83    6  
  4 Caminero, Sofia B      15 EFC               3:19,42    2:49,99    5  
  5 Lagraba, Martina       14 NEC               2:46,94    2:55,12    4  
  6 Caplan, Naiara         15 EFC               2:55,72    2:55,26    3  
  7 Umere, Camila G        15 EFC                    NT    2:57,79    2  
  8 Cinalli, Delfina L     14 TCC               3:19,08    3:02,71    1  
 
 Evento 27  Mujeres 16-18 200 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Muņoz, Candela         18 EFC               2:27,45    2:31,89    9  
  2 Calderon, Milagros E   16 EFC               2:38,25    2:35,24    7  
  3 Real, Kiara            16 CRR               2:50,01    2:41,39    6  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 27              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club         1008   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane  525,5
  3. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec    442   4. Club DE Regatas Rosario           320
  5. Club Atletico Provincial        172,5   6. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa         104
  7. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      93   8. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par     83
  9. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        71  10. Nueva Era Club                   49,5
 11. Tenis Club Correa                  44  12. Club Atletico Alumni Casilda       33
 13. Federacion Rosario DE Natacion   29,5  14. Club Empalme Central V.C.           9
 15. Asociacion Deportiva Everton O      7  16. Asociacion Cristiana DE Jovene      6
 17. Club Union Americana                3