Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         04/12/2018 - 5:53 PM
        CAMPEONATO FEDERATIVO VERANO 2018 - 24/11/2018 a 01/12/2018        
 
 Evento 23  Niņas 12-13 200 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Perisset, Nerina       13 CAYBC             3:55,99    3:00,92    9  
  2 Matteucci, Donatella   12 LOAS                   NT    3:11,31    7  
  3 Ferrari, Bianca        12 EFC               3:28,39    3:14,31    6  
  4 Romero, Triana         13 CAP               3:18,13    3:14,97    5  
  5 Suarez Monaco, Natali  13 CAP               3:15,06    3:15,92    4  
  6 Clabel, Delfina        12 CNSA              3:21,91    3:20,33    3  
  7 Quiroga, Mia           12 CNSA              3:16,02    3:21,02    2  
  8 Moreno, Agostina       13 CAYBC             3:48,46    3:24,15    1  
  9 Mengarelli, Agustina   12 TCC                    NT    3:34,97  
 10 Martinez, Sol          12 CNSA              3:37,77    3:40,92  
 
 Evento 23  Mujeres 14-15 200 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Carosi, Maria L        15 LOAS              2:43,93    2:46,87    9  
  2 Copes, Ornella         15 CRR               2:50,13    2:50,01    7  
  3 Francesio, Guillermin  14 LOAS              2:55,93    2:52,67    6  
  4 Campora Tuero, Clara   15 GER               2:57,38    2:58,49    5  
  5 Moretti, Milagros      15 LOAS              3:01,77    2:59,17    4  
  6 Nucifora, Julieta      15 CNSA              3:02,77    3:10,79    3  
  7 L'Heureux, Sol         14 CNSA              3:12,38    3:13,68    2  
  8 Giovacchini, Fiorella  15 LOAS              3:12,42    3:14,44    1  
  9 Orellano, Marianela    14 TCC               3:18,99    3:15,84  
 10 Lagraba, Martina       14 NEC                    NT    3:15,88  
 11 Martinez, Selene       15 CNSA              3:01,11    3:16,01  
 12 Galvez Cutro, Abril    15 EFC               3:17,90    3:16,10  
 
 Evento 23  Mujeres 16-18 200 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Calderon, Milagros E   16 EFC               2:57,73    2:48,86    9  
  2 Abdo, Valentina        16 CRR               2:46,32    2:52,29    7  
  3 Ruiz, Martina          16 EFC               3:02,94    2:56,38    6  
  4 Molina, Lucia L        17 CAAC              2:50,98    2:58,34    5  
  5 Ruggiero, Agustina     16 EFC               2:54,33    2:58,53    4  
 
 Evento 23  Mujeres 19-99 200 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamparutto, Luana      21 LOAS              2:46,29    2:58,38    9  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 23              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          885   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane  430,5
  3. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec    412   4. Club DE Regatas Rosario           279
  5. Club Atletico Provincial        153,5   6. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa          85
  7. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      72   8. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        71
  9. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par     69  10. Tenis Club Correa                  40
 11. Nueva Era Club                   31,5  12. Club Atletico Alumni Casilda       29
 13. Federacion Rosario DE Natacion   28,5  14. Club Empalme Central V.C.           9
 15. Asociacion Cristiana DE Jovene      6  16. Club Union Americana                3