Natatorio "Parque del Mercado" - Site License         04/12/2018 - 5:53 PM
        CAMPEONATO FEDERATIVO VERANO 2018 - 24/11/2018 a 01/12/2018        
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 400 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
 -- xArbilla, Maria P      11 CAYBC                  NT   X6:33,48  
 -- xKraus, Emilia         11 CAP                    NT   X6:55,36  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 12-13 400 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Romero, Triana         13 CAP               5:45,99    5:57,16    9  
  2 Maselli, Camila        13 LOAS              5:57,16    6:01,24    7  
  3 Matteucci, Donatella   12 LOAS              6:02,24    6:02,28    6  
  4 D'Alleva, Emma         12 CAYBC                  NT    6:19,60    5  
  5 Mengarelli, Agustina   12 TCC                    NT    6:51,32    4  
 -- Albornoz, Victoria     13 CECVC                  NT         NS  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 14-15 400 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Copes, Ornella         15 CRR               5:14,00    5:20,11    9  
  2 Pereyra, Lia           15 EFC               5:51,26    5:20,22    7  
  3 Nucifora, Julieta      15 CNSA              5:30,65    5:36,47    6  
  4 Francesio, Guillermin  14 LOAS              5:45,07    5:39,97    5  
  5 Galvez Cutro, Abril    15 EFC               5:51,38    5:54,37    4  
  6 Lencina, Florencia     14 STSR              5:49,19    6:00,07    3  
  7 Lagraba, Martina       14 NEC               6:07,75    6:00,66    2  
  8 Orellano, Marianela    14 TCC               6:12,47    6:20,77    1  
  9 Bernad, Camila         14 STSR                   NT    6:33,23  
 10 Cinalli, Delfina L     14 TCC               7:04,10    6:37,14  
 
 Evento 19  Mujeres 16-18 400 CC Metro CI
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Calderon, Milagros E   16 EFC               5:26,53    5:25,66    9  
  2 Ruiz, Martina          16 EFC               6:05,93    5:55,46    7  
 -- Ruggiero, Agustina     16 EFC               5:38,04         DQ  
 -- Toscana, Albertina     16 TCC               6:48,86         NS  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 19              
 
  1. Echesortu Foot Ball Club          718   2. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane  355,5
  3. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec    320   4. Club DE Regatas Rosario           219
  5. Club Atletico Provincial        136,5   6. Sociedad Tiro Suizo Rosario        68
  7. Club Campaņa DE Carcaraņa          66   8. Club DE Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE      58
  9. Sportivo Atletico Club Las Par     56  10. Tenis Club Correa                  34
 11. Nueva Era Club                   28,5  12. Club Atletico Alumni Casilda       24
 13. Federacion Rosario DE Natacion   21,5  14. Club Empalme Central V.C.           9
 15. Club Union Americana                3